Home > Brocade > SFP+ >

XBR-000258 | Brocade 16G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
XBR-000258 | Brocade 16G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver


 
Our Price: $1,385.00
Warranty: 1 Year Warranty


Product Code: XBR-000258

Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Qty:  
Description
 
Brocade XBR-000258 16G Fiber Channel ELWL SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, LC, DOM) 57-1000262-01

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Brocade > SFP+
. > Switches > Brocade > Brocade San Switches > DCX 8510 Backbone family
Brocade Compatible