Home >

  CAB-MMF-FC-SC (Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable)
CAB-MMF-FC-SC


 
Our Price: $15.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: CAB-MMF-FC-SC

Choose a size

Size*:
  

Qty:  
Description
 
Multimode Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, FC/SC, 3mm
P1  2xFC
P2  2xSC
Features
  • Connector 1: FC
  • Connector 2: SC
  • Color: Orange
  • Length: 1 M
  • Strand Count: Duplex (2-Strand)
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: Multi Mode 62.5/125
  • Jacketing: Standard Zipcord
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • 3 Years Warranty

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review