You are here: Home > Planet > SFP
Sort By:
Page of 2
MGB-LX (100% Planet compatible) MGB-LX-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 10km

Our Price: $35.00
MGB-TSX (100% Planet compatible) MGB-TSX-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-SX mini-GBIC module -550m (-40~75℃)

Our Price: $35.00
MFB-F20 (100% Planet compatible) MFB-F20-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet compatible SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 20km

Our Price: $35.00
MFB-FX (100% Planet compatible) MFB-FX-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) -2km

Our Price: $35.00
MGB-SX2-CO (Planet 100% Compatible) MGB-SX2-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000BASE-SX mini-GBIC module 2km

Our Price: $35.00
MGB-SX (100% Planet compatible) MGB-SX-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-SX mini-GBIC module - 550m

Our Price: $39.00

(1)
MGB-TLX (100% Planet compatible) MGB-TLX-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 10km (-40~75℃)

Our Price: $39.00
MGB-GT (100% Planet compatible) MGB-GT-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-T Module

Our Price: $45.00
MFB-FA20 (100% Planet compatible) MFB-FA20-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet compatible SFP-Port 100Base-BX BIDI Transceiver (TX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm) -20km

Our Price: $45.00
MFB-FB20 (100% Planet compatible) MFB-FB20-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet compatible SFP-Port 100Base-BX BIDI Transceiver (TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm) -20km

Our Price: $45.00
MFB-TF20 (100% Planet compatible) MFB-TF20-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet compatible SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 20km

Our Price: $45.00
MFB-TFX (100% Planet compatible) MFB-TFX-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet compatible SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) -2km

Our Price: $45.00
MGB-LA20 (100% Planet compatible) MGB-LA20-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-20km

Our Price: $55.00
MGB-LB20 (100% Planet compatible) MGB-LB20-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module-20km

Our Price: $55.00
MFB-TFA20-CO (Planet 100% Compatible) MFB-TFA20-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 100Base-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-20km (-40~75℃)

Our Price: $55.00
MFB-TFB20-CO (Planet 100% Compatible) MFB-TFB20-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 100Base-BX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module-20km (-40~75℃)

Our Price: $55.00
MGB-LA10 (100% Planet compatible) MGB-LA10-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-10km

Our Price: $59.00
MGB-TLA10-CO (Planet 100% Compatible) MGB-TLA10-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-10km (-40~75℃)

Our Price: $59.00
MGB-TLB10-CO (Planet 100% Compatible) MGB-TLB10-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module-10km (-40~75℃)

Our Price: $59.00
MFB-TFA40-CO (Planet 100% Compatible) MFB-TFA40-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 100Base-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-40km (-40~75℃)

Our Price: $65.00
MFB-TFB40-CO (Planet 100% Compatible) MFB-TFB40-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 100Base-BX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module-40km (-40~75℃)

Our Price: $65.00
MGB-TLA20-CO (Planet 100% Compatible) MGB-TLA20-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-20km (-40~75℃)

Our Price: $65.00
MGB-TLB20-CO (Planet 100% Compatible) MGB-TLB20-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module-20km (-40~75℃)

Our Price: $65.00
MGB-TLA40-CO (Planet 100% Compatible) MGB-TLA40-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-40km (-40~75℃)

Our Price: $69.00
MGB-TLB40-CO (Planet 100% Compatible) MGB-TLB40-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module-40km (-40~75℃)

Our Price: $69.00
MGB-L30 (100% Planet compatible) MGB-L30-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 30km

Our Price: $75.00
MFB-F40 (100% Planet compatible) MFB-F40-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet compatible SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 40KM

Our Price: $85.00
MGB-LB10 (100% Planet compatible) MGB-LB10-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module-10km

Our Price: $89.00
MGB-L50 (100% Planet compatible) MGB-L50-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 50km

Our Price: $95.00
MGB-TL30 (100% Planet compatible) MGB-TL30-CO (Planet 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Planet Compatible SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 30km (-40~75℃)

Our Price: $95.00