Welcome.




SFP-H10GB-CU50CM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable) SFP-10G-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-SX-MM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $52.00
Our Price: $145.00

(1)
Our Price: $35.00

(2)
SFP-H10GB-CU50CM (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP-10G-LR (100% Cisco Compatible) GLC-SX-MM (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 50CM Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector
X2-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) J4858B-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $165.00

(2)
Our Price: $35.00
Our Price: $125.00
X2-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) J4858B (100% HP Compatible) XFP-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
HP compatible 1000 BASE SFP SX 550 M Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m
MGBIC-BX40-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-BX-U-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-431XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $65.00

(1)
Our Price: $95.00
MGBIC-BX40-D (100% Enterasys Compatible) GLC-BX-U (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-431XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible)
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-U), -40░C to +60░C
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km, single LC/PC connector D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
MGBIC-BX40-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-SS-V35MT (Cisco Cable) DEM-CB300CX-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $17.00
Our Price: $75.00
MGBIC-BX40-U (100% Enterasys Compatible) CAB-SS-V35MT DEM-CB300CX (100% D-Link Compatible)
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-D), -40░C to +60░C
Cisco Smart Serial to V.35 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1428-01
P1  SS26M
P2  V.35M
D-Link Compatible 10BbE CX4 Cable, 3m, latch type CX4 connectors
MGBIC-BX120-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-433XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX10-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $165.00
Our Price: $395.00
Our Price: $49.00
MGBIC-BX120-D (100% Enterasys Compatible) DEM-433XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) MGBIC-BX10-U (100% Enterasys Compatible)
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX120-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1590nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 120 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX120-U), -40░C to +60░C
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-D)


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

Our Price: $35.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

10G-SFPP-ER
Our Price: $395.00
DEM-311GT
Our Price: $35.00
MGBIC-LC01
Our Price: $35.00
SFP-10G-SR
Our Price: $95.00
AT-SPSX/I
Our Price: $59.00


New Products

SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Our Price: $245.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Our Price: $165.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price: $145.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70