Welcome.




GLC-LH-SM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-CB300CX-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable) DEM-431XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

(5)
Our Price: $75.00
Our Price: $65.00
GLC-LH-SM (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-CB300CX (100% D-Link Compatible) DEM-431XT (100% D-Link Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC/PC connector D-Link Compatible 10BbE CX4 Cable, 3m, latch type CX4 connectors D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector
J4858B-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-432XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX120-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $165.00
J4858B (100% HP Compatible) DEM-432XT (100% D-Link Compatible) MGBIC-BX120-U (100% Enterasys Compatible)
HP compatible 1000 BASE SFP SX 550 M D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC Connector
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX120-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1590nm Rx, 120 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX120-D), -40░C to +60░C
DEM-435XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) X2-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-CB300S-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $225.00
Our Price: $65.00
DEM-435XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) X2-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-CB300S (100% D-Link Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
D-Link Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 3M
X2-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-CB100S-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable) MGBIC-BX10-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $165.00

(2)
Our Price: $49.00
Our Price: $49.00
X2-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-CB100S (100% D-Link Compatible) MGBIC-BX10-D (100% Enterasys Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
D-Link Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable,1M Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-U)
WS-G5486-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-SX-MM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) WS-G5483-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $55.00
Our Price: $35.00

(2)
Our Price: $49.00
WS-G5486 (100% Cisco Compatible) GLC-SX-MM (100% Cisco Compatible) WS-G5483 (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, dual SC/PC connector Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

Our Price: $35.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

3CXFP94
Our Price: $125.00
SFP-10G-SR
Our Price: $65.00
10G-SFPP-LR
Our Price: $145.00
3CXFP92
Our Price: $165.00
SFP-10G-LR
Our Price: $145.00


New Products

SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Our Price: $165.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $65.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price: $95.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70