Welcome.




CAB-OCT-V35-MT (Cisco Cable) 10-Pack XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) WS-G5483-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $199.00
more info
Our Price: $110.00
more info
Our Price: $49.00
more info
CAB-OCT-V35-MT 10-Pack XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) WS-G5483 (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male V.35 DTE Connectors 72-1102-01
10-Pack - Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector
DEM-432XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) X2-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-435XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $225.00
more info
Our Price: $95.00
more info
DEM-432XT (100% D-Link Compatible) X2-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-435XT (100% D-Link Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC Connector
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector
10-Pack EX-SFP-10GE-SR-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-GE-MM13-2KM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-LH-SMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $90.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00

(3)
more info
10-Pack EX-SFP-10GE-SR-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-GE-MM13-2KM (100% Cisco Compatible) GLC-LH-SMD (100% Cisco Compatible)
10-Pack Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector Cisco Compatible SFP, 1.25Gbps, 1000BASE-SX+, MMF, 1310nm, 2KM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-BX-D-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX40-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XFP-10G-LR-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $65.00

(2)
more info
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $125.00
more info
GLC-BX-D (100% Cisco Compatible) MGBIC-BX40-U (100% Enterasys Compatible) XFP-10G-LR  (100% Alcatel Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF,1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-D), -40░C to +60░C
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode fiber XFP up to 10km
MGBIC-BX10-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XENPAK-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX40-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00
more info
Our Price: $165.00
more info
Our Price: $95.00
more info
MGBIC-BX10-U (100% Enterasys Compatible) XENPAK-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) MGBIC-BX40-D (100% Enterasys Compatible)
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-D)
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-U), -40░C to +60░C


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

more info
Our Price: $25.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

10G-SFPP-LR
Our Price: $75.00
10G-SFPP-USR
Our Price: $45.00
10G-SFPP-LR-8
Our Price: $575.00
iSFP-10G-SR
Our Price: $65.00
SFP-10G-ER
Our Price: $195.00


New Products

SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $45.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Our Price: $225.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price: $75.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70