Welcome.




SFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver QSFP-40G-SR4-150M | 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-SM15-40KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $75.00
more info
Our Price: $75.00
more info
Our Price: $295.00
more info
SFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver QSFP-40G-SR4-150M | 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-SM15-40KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT GLC-BX-D-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) QSFP28-100G-ZR4-80KM | 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $149.00
more info
Our Price: $45.00

(2)
more info
Our Price: $8,900.00
more info
SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT GLC-BX-D (100% Cisco Compatible) QSFP28-100G-ZR4-80KM | 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver
SFP-10G-SM13-10KM | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP+ to SFP+ 10GB with OM3 Cable - KIT XFP-10G-LR-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00
more info
Our Price: $75.00
more info
Our Price: $125.00
more info
SFP-10G-SM13-10KM | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver KIT-SFP10G-SFP10G-OM3 | SFP+ to SFP+ 10GB with OM3 Cable - KIT XFP-10G-LR  (100% Alcatel Compatible)
SFP-FC8G-SW-150M | 8G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-FC16G-LW-10KM | 16G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-BD-PAIR-10KM | 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver - KIT
Our Price: $25.00
more info
Our Price: $295.00
more info
Our Price: $189.00
more info
SFP-FC8G-SW-150M | 8G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-FC16G-LW-10KM | 16G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-BD-PAIR-10KM | 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver - KIT
GLC-SX-MMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver GLC-LH-SMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

(4)
more info
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00

(3)
more info
GLC-SX-MMD (100% Cisco Compatible) XFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver GLC-LH-SMD (100% Cisco Compatible)


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

KIT-SFP10G-XFP-OM3

more info
Our Price: $95.00
KIT-SFP10G-XFP-OM3 | SFP+ to XFP 10GB with OM3 Cable - KIT
One (1) 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM), one (1) 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) and One (1) Duplex OM3 10G 50/125 MMF Cable


Top Sellers

3CXFP92
Our Price: $125.00
10G-SFPP-SR-8
Our Price: $345.00
QSFP28-100G-LR4-10KM
Our Price: $575.00
SFP-10G-LRM
Our Price: $75.00
SFP-10G-SR
Our Price: $45.00


New Products

QSFP-40G-ER4-40KM
Our Price: $785.00
SFP-10G-SM15-40KM
Our Price: $125.00
SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-80KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT
Our Price: $1,389.00
QSFP28-100G-LB
Our Price: $35.00
SFP-FC32G-SW-100M
Our Price: $105.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70