Welcome.




SFP-10G-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-10G-2733-20KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $75.00

(1)
more info
Our Price: $85.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00

(4)
more info
SFP-10G-LR (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP-10G-2733-20KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-10G-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GB with MPO Cable - KIT SFP-FC10G-SW-300M | 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $45.00

(4)
more info
Our Price: $199.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00
more info
SFP-10G-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) KIT-QSFP-QSFP-MPO | QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GB with MPO Cable - KIT SFP-FC10G-SW-300M | 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
QSFP28-100G-ZR4-80KM | 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver GLC-BX-D-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $8,900.00
more info
Our Price: $45.00

(2)
more info
Our Price: $95.00
more info
QSFP28-100G-ZR4-80KM | 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver GLC-BX-D (100% Cisco Compatible) XFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
X2-10GB-LR | Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver XFP-10G-SM13-10KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver QSFP28-100G-CWDM4-2KM | 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $145.00
more info
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $245.00
more info
X2-10GB-LR | Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver XFP-10G-SM13-10KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver QSFP28-100G-CWDM4-2KM | 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver
XFP-10G-BD-PAIR-20KM | 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver - KIT QSFP-40G-SR4-150M | 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $209.00
more info
Our Price: $75.00
more info
Our Price: $75.00
more info
XFP-10G-BD-PAIR-20KM | 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver - KIT QSFP-40G-SR4-150M | 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

KIT-XFP-XFP-OM3

more info
Our Price: $125.00
KIT-XFP-XFP-OM3 | SFP+ to XFP 10GB with OM3 Cable - KIT
Two (2) 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceivers (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) and One (1) Duplex OM3 10G 50/125 MMF Optic Patch Cable


Top Sellers

10G-SFPP-USR
Our Price: $45.00
SFP-10G-LRM
Our Price: $75.00
3CXFP92
Our Price: $125.00
SFP-10G-SR
Our Price: $45.00
10G-XFP-1310-LRM
Our Price: $125.00


New Products

QSFP-40G-ER4-40KM
Our Price: $785.00
QSFP28-100G-LB
Our Price: $35.00
SFP-10G-SM15-40KM
Our Price: $125.00
SFP-FC32G-SW-100M
Our Price: $105.00
QSFP-40G-PLR4-10KM
Our Price: $275.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70