Welcome.




SFP-10G-SR | Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver SFP-FC8G-SW-150M | 8G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $45.00

(4)
more info
Our Price: $55.00
more info
Our Price: $25.00
more info
SFP-10G-SR | Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver SFP-FC8G-SW-150M | 8G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
GLC-SX-MMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) X2-10GB-LR | Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver AXM765-10000S | Netgear Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $35.00

(4)
more info
Our Price: $145.00
more info
Our Price: $75.00
more info
GLC-SX-MMD (100% Cisco Compatible) X2-10GB-LR | Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver AXM765-10000S | Netgear Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
QSFP-40G-BIDI-150M | 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-BD-PAIR-40KM | 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver - KIT XFP-10G-BD-PAIR-20KM | 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver - KIT
Our Price: $395.00
more info
Our Price: $329.00
more info
Our Price: $209.00
more info
QSFP-40G-BIDI-150M | 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-BD-PAIR-40KM | 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver - KIT XFP-10G-BD-PAIR-20KM | 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver - KIT
SFP-FC10G-LW-10KM | 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-3327-40KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $35.00
more info
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $75.00
more info
SFP-FC10G-LW-10KM | 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-3327-40KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver
SFP-10G-T-X | Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Copper Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-3327-40KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SM13-10KM | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $165.00
more info
Our Price: $45.00
more info
SFP-10G-T-X | Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Copper Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-3327-40KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SM13-10KM | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

KIT-SFP10G-XFP-OM3

more info
Our Price: $95.00
KIT-SFP10G-XFP-OM3 | SFP+ to XFP 10GB with OM3 Cable - KIT
One (1) 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM), one (1) 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) and One (1) Duplex OM3 10G 50/125 MMF Cable


Top Sellers

QSFP28-50G-2733-10KM
Our Price: $895.00
10G-XFP-1310-LRM
Our Price: $125.00
10G-SFPP-SR-8
Our Price: $345.00
XBR-000147
Our Price: $65.00
SFP-10G-ER
Our Price: $125.00


New Products

SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-100KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT
Our Price: $1,790.00
QSFP28-100G-LB
Our Price: $35.00
SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-80KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT
Our Price: $1,389.00
SFP-10G-SM13-40KM
Our Price: $65.00
QSFP-40G-PLR4-10KM
Our Price: $275.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70