Welcome.




XFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-3327-40KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver SFP-FC10G-LW-10KM | 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $55.00
more info
Our Price: $165.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00
more info
XFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-3327-40KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver SFP-FC10G-LW-10KM | 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
AXM765-10000S | Netgear Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-FC10G-SW-300M | 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-LR | Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $75.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00
more info
Our Price: $125.00
more info
AXM765-10000S | Netgear Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-FC10G-SW-300M | 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-LR | Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
GLC-SX-MMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SR | Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $35.00

(4)
more info
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $45.00

(4)
more info
GLC-SX-MMD (100% Cisco Compatible) XFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SR | Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
QSFP28-100G-SR4-100M | 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver QSFP-40G-BIDI-150M | 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $395.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00
more info
QSFP28-100G-SR4-100M | 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver QSFP-40G-BIDI-150M | 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
X2-10GB-LR | Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver XFP-10G-BD-PAIR-10KM | 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver - KIT QSFP-100Gbase-ZR4 | Juniper Networks QSFP28 Transceiver
Our Price: $145.00
more info
Our Price: $189.00
more info
Our Price: $6,595.00
more info
X2-10GB-LR | Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver XFP-10G-BD-PAIR-10KM | 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver - KIT QSFP-100Gbase-ZR4 | Juniper Networks QSFP28 Transceiver


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-40KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT

more info
Our Price: $189.00
SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-40KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT
Pair - 10GBASE-BX SFP+ Transceivers (SMF, Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm-Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm, LC, 40KM, DOM)


Top Sellers

QSFP28-50G-ER-40KM
Our Price: $1,295.00
QSFP28-50G-2733-10KM
Our Price: $895.00
10G-XFP-1310-LRM
Our Price: $125.00
10G-SFPP-SR-8
Our Price: $345.00
XBR-000147
Our Price: $65.00


New Products

QSFP-40G-PLR4-10KM
Our Price: $275.00
SFP-10G-SM15-40KM
Our Price: $125.00
SFP-FC32G-SW-100M
Our Price: $105.00
QSFP28-100G-LB
Our Price: $35.00
SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-100KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT
Our Price: $1,790.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70