Welcome.




CAB-SFP-50CM (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable) 6-Pack EX-XFP-10GE-SR-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) X2-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $39.00
more info
Our Price: $66.00
more info
Our Price: $165.00

(2)
more info
CAB-SFP-50CM 6-Pack EX-XFP-10GE-SR-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) X2-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Interconnect 50cm Cable 6-Pack - Juniper compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
DEM-432XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XENPAK-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-CB100S-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $75.00
more info
Our Price: $165.00
more info
Our Price: $49.00
more info
DEM-432XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) XENPAK-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-CB100S (100% D-Link Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
D-Link Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable,1M
10-Pack XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-H10GB-CU50CM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable) GLC-SX-MMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $110.00
more info
Our Price: $52.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00

(4)
more info
10-Pack XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-H10GB-CU50CM (100% Cisco Compatible) GLC-SX-MMD (100% Cisco Compatible)
10-Pack - Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 50CM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
4-Pack XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-LH-SM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-10G-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $44.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00

(5)
more info
Our Price: $45.00

(4)
more info
4-Pack XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-LH-SM (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP-10G-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)
4-Pack - Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector
10-Pack OMXD30000-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX120-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) 10-Pack EX-SFP-10GE-SR-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $90.00
more info
Our Price: $165.00
more info
Our Price: $70.00
more info
10-Pack OMXD30000-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX120-U (100% Enterasys Compatible) 10-Pack EX-SFP-10GE-SR-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
10-Pack Huawei Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX120-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1590nm Rx, 120 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX120-D), -40░C to +60░C
10-Pack Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

more info
Our Price: $25.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

10G-SFPP-SR
Our Price: $45.00
MGBIC-LC03
Our Price: $49.00
SFP-10G-LR
Our Price: $75.00
10G-SFPP-LRM
Our Price: $75.00
iSFP-10G-SR
Our Price: $45.00


New Products

SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Our Price: $295.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price: $75.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Our Price: $225.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70