You are here: Home > Alcatel-Lucent > SFP
Sort By:
Page of 3
MINIGBIC-SX (100% Alcatel Compatible) MINIGBIC-SX-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BaseSX Mini-GBIC (SFP MSA) for multi-mode fiber LC connector, 850nm 550m

Our Price: $25.00
OAG-SFP-GIG-SX (100% Alcatel Compatible) OAG-SFP-GIG-SX-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP MSA, 1000Base-SX, supports multi mode fiber, 850nm, 550m

Our Price: $25.00
MINIGBIC-LX (100% Alcatel Compatible) MINIGBIC-LX-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BaseLX Mini-GBIC (SFP MSA) for single mode fiber LC connector, 1310nm 10km

Our Price: $35.00
SFP-100-LC-MM (100% Alcatel Compatible) SFP-100-LC-MM-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Multi mode fiber, 1310nm, up to 2km, LC connector

Our Price: $35.00
SFP-100-LC-SM15 (100% Alcatel Compatible) SFP-100-LC-SM15-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Single mode fiber, 1310nm, up to 15km, LC connector

Our Price: $35.00
SFP-GIG-SX (100% Alcatel Compatible) SFP-GIG-SX-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP, MMF over 850nm with LC connector, reach up to 300m on 62.5/125 MMF or 550m 50/125 MMF

Our Price: $35.00
SFP-GIG-LX (100% Alcatel Compatible) SFP-GIG-LX-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP, SMF over 1310nm, with LC connector, reach up to 10km on 9/125 SMF.

Our Price: $35.00
300912557 (100% Alcatel Compatible) 300912557-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000-Base-SX MMF SFP Transceiver, 850nm 550m

Our Price: $35.00
300912979 (100% Alcatel Compatible) 300912979-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000-Base-LX/LH SMF SFP Transceiver, 1310nm 10km

Our Price: $35.00
6800-SFP-SX (100% Alcatel Compatible) 6800-SFP-SX-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP 850nm 550m

Our Price: $35.00
iSFP-GIG-SX (100% Alcatel Compatible) iSFP-GIG-SX-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 1000Base-SX SFP, Multi mode over 850nm wavelength, up to 300m

Our Price: $35.00
OAG-SFP-GIG-LX (100% Alcatel Compatible) OAG-SFP-GIG-LX-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP MSA, 1000Base-LX, supports single mode fiber, 1310nm, 10km

Our Price: $35.00
3HE00024AA (100% Alcatel Compatible) 3HE00024AA-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible PBA 100FX SFP Optics Module - LC, 1310nm 2km

Our Price: $35.00
3HE00027AA (100% Alcatel Compatible) 3HE00027AA-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1-port 1000Base-SX SFP Optics Module, 850nm 550m

Our Price: $35.00
iSFP-100-MM (100% Alcatel Compatible) iSFP-100-MM-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 100Base-FX SFP, Multi mode fiber, LC connector, 1310nm 2km

Our Price: $35.00
3HE00034AA (100% Alcatel Compatible) 3HE00034AA-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-MM Optical Module for 1-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH, SFP LC, 1310nm 2km

Our Price: $35.00
3HE00035AA (100% Alcatel Compatible) 3HE00035AA-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-IR-1/S-1.1 Optical Module for 1-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH, SFP LC, 1310nm 15km

Our Price: $35.00
3HE00039AA (100% Alcatel Compatible) 3HE00039AA-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-MM Optical Module for 1-port OC-12/STM-4 SONET/SDH, SFP LC, 1310nm 10km

Our Price: $35.00
3HE00041AA (100% Alcatel Compatible) 3HE00041AA-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-IR-1/S-4.1 Optical Module for 1-port OC-12/STM-4 SONET/SDH, SFP LC, 1310nm 15km

Our Price: $35.00

(1)
OC12-SFP-IR (100% Alcatel Compatible) OC12-SFP-IR-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible ATM-622Mbps SFP, single mode fiber up to 10km

Our Price: $35.00
OC12-SFP-SR (100% Alcatel Compatible) OC12-SFP-SR-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible ATM-622Mbps, OC12 SFP, multi mode fiber up to 500m, 1310nm

Our Price: $35.00
3HE00028AA  (100%  Alcatel Compatible) 3HE00028AA-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible PBA GigE LX SFP Optics Module, 1310nm 10km

Our Price: $35.00
OC3-SFP-LX (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible) OC3-SFP-LX-CO (Alcatel-Lucent 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OC3/STM-1 intermediate range Mini-GBIC (SFP MSA) for single mode fiber LC connector, 1310nm, 10km

Our Price: $35.00
OC12-SFP-SX (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible) OC12-SFP-SX-CO (Alcatel-Lucent 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OC12/STM-4 short range Mini-GBIC (SFP MSA) for multi-mode fiber LC connector, 1310nm, 2km

Our Price: $35.00
3FE25773CA (100% Alcatel Compatible) 3FE25773CA-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000-Base-SX MMF SFP Transceiver, 850nm 550m

Our Price: $35.00
SFP-GIG-EXTND  (100% Alcatel Compatible) SFP-GIG-EXTND-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Extended 1000BaseSX SFP MMF over 850nm with LC connector, reach of up to 2km on 62.5/125 MMF or 550m on 62.5/125 MMF.

Requires SFP-GIG-EXTND or GBIC-GIG-EXTND at the remote termination.

Our Price: $39.00
OC12-SFP-LX (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible) OC12-SFP-LX-CO (Alcatel-Lucent 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OC12/STM-4 intermediate range Mini-GBIC (SFP MSA) for single mode fiber LC connector, 1310nm, 10km

Our Price: $39.00
SFP-GIG-T (100% Alcatel Compatible) SFP-GIG-T-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Gigabit copper SFP, supports Cat 5, 5E, 6 cables, up to 100m

Our Price: $45.00
ABCU-5710-RZ-AL1 (100% Alcatel Compatible) ABCU-5710-RZ-AL1-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 100m

Our Price: $45.00
iSFP-GIG-LX (100% Alcatel Compatible) iSFP-GIG-LX-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 1000Base-LX SFP, Single mode over 1310nm wavelength, up to 10km

Our Price: $45.00