You are here: Home > Huawei > SFP+
Sort By:
Page of 1
0231A0A6 | Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 0231A0A6 | Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Huawei 0231A0A6 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $18.00
OMXD30000 | Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver OMXD30000 | Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Huawei OMXD30000 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $18.00
0231A0A7 | Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 0231A0A7 | Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Huawei 0231A0A7 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF/SMF, 1310nm, 220m/300m, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $22.00
OSXD22N00 | Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver OSXD22N00 | Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Huawei OSXD22N00 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF/SMF, 1310nm, 220m/300m, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $22.00
0231A0A8 | Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 0231A0A8 | Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Huawei 0231A0A8 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $25.00
OSX010000 | Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver OSX010000 | Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Huawei OSX010000 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $25.00
SFP-10G-BX10-D-HW | Huawei Compatible 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-BX10-D-HW | Huawei Compatible 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Huawei SFP-10G-BX10-D-HW Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm, Simplex LC, 10KM, DOM)

Our Price: $35.00
SFP-10G-BX10-U-HW | Huawei Compatible 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-BX10-U-HW | Huawei Compatible 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Huawei SFP-10G-BX10-U-HW Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm, Simplex LC, 10KM, DOM)

Our Price: $35.00
SFP-10G-BX20-D-HW | Huawei Compatible 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-BX20-D-HW | Huawei Compatible 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Huawei SFP-10G-BX20-D-HW Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm, Simplex LC, 20KM, DOM)

Our Price: $38.00
SFP-10G-BX20-U-HW | Huawei Compatible 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-BX20-U-HW | Huawei Compatible 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Huawei SFP-10G-BX20-U-HW Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm, Simplex LC, 20KM, DOM)

Our Price: $38.00
SFP-10G-USR | Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-USR | Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Huawei SFP-10G-USR Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (OM3/OM4 MMF, 850nm, 100m/150m, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $45.00
SFP-10G-BX40-D-HW | Huawei Compatible 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-BX40-D-HW | Huawei Compatible 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Huawei SFP-10G-BX40-D-HW Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm, Simplex LC, 40KM, DOM)

Our Price: $49.00
SFP-10G-BX40-U-HW | Huawei Compatible 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-BX40-U-HW | Huawei Compatible 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Huawei SFP-10G-BX40-U-HW Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm, Simplex LC, 40KM, DOM)

Our Price: $49.00
SFP-10G-BXD1 | Huawei Compatible 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-BXD1 | Huawei Compatible 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Huawei SFP-10G-BXD1 Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm, Simplex LC, 10KM, DOM)

Our Price: $85.00
SFP-10G-BXU1 | Huawei Compatible 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-BXU1 | Huawei Compatible 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Huawei SFP-10G-BXU1 Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm, Simplex LC, 10KM, DOM)

Our Price: $85.00
OSX040N01 | Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver OSX040N01 | Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Huawei OSX040N01 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $95.00
LE2MXSC80FF0 | Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver LE2MXSC80FF0 | Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Huawei LE2MXSC80FF0 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW and OTU2e SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $195.00
OSX080N01 | Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver OSX080N01 | Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Huawei OSX080N01 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW and OTU2e SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $195.00
SFP-10G-ZR-HW | Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-ZR-HW | Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Huawei SFP-10G-ZR-HW Compatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW and OTU2e SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $195.00
02310SNN | Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 02310SNN | Huawei Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Huawei 02310SNN Compatible TAA 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $195.00
SFP-10G-BX80-HW-PAIR | Huawei Compatible 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - PAIR SFP-10G-BX80-HW-PAIR | Huawei Compatible 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - PAIR

Pair SFP-10G-BX80-HW-PAIR Compatible Pair 10G Base, BIDI optical Transceivers, SFP, 10G, Single-mode Module (TX1550nm/RX1490nm-TX1490nm/RX1550nm, 80km, LC)

Our Price: $1,595.00