You are here: Home > Avaya > SFP+
Sort By:
Page of 1
AA1403015-E6 | Avaya Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver AA1403015-E6 | Avaya Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Avaya AA1403015-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $18.00
AA1403017-E6 | Avaya Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver AA1403017-E6 | Avaya Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Avaya AA1403017-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF/SMF, 1310nm, 220m/300m, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $22.00
AA1403011-E6 | Avaya Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver AA1403011-E6 | Avaya Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Avaya AA1403011-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $25.00
AA1403013-E6 | Avaya Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver AA1403013-E6 | Avaya Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Avaya AA1403013-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $95.00