You are here: Home > Enterasys > SFP
Sort By:
Page of 1
MGBIC-LC01 (100% Enterasys Compatible) MGBIC-LC01-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000BASE-SX, MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 220/550 m, LC SFP

Our Price: $35.00
MGBIC-LC04 (100% Enterasys Compatible) MGBIC-LC04-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Enterasys compatible 100 Mb, 100BASE-FX, MM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 2 km, LC SFP

Our Price: $35.00
MGBIC-LC05 (100% Enterasys Compatible) MGBIC-LC05-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Enterasys compatible 100 MB, 100BASE-LX10, SM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 10 km, LC SFP

Our Price: $35.00
I-MGBIC-GSX (100% Enterasys Compatible) I-MGBIC-GSX-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000BASE-SX, MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 220/550 m, LC SFP, -40C to +60C

Our Price: $39.00
MGBIC-LC02 (100% Enterasys Compatible) MGBIC-LC02-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Enterasys Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector

Our Price: $45.00
MGBIC-LC09 (100% Enterasys Compatible) MGBIC-LC09-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000BASE-LX, SM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 10 km, LC SFP

Our Price: $45.00

(2)
MGBIC-02 (100% Enterasys Compatible) MGBIC-02-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Enterasys Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector

Our Price: $45.00
I-MGBIC-GLX (100% Enterasys Compatible) I-MGBIC-GLX-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000BASE-LX, MM - 550 m, SM - 10 km, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, LC SFP, -40C to +60C

Our Price: $45.00
MGBIC-LC03 (100% Enterasys Compatible) MGBIC-LC03-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000BASE-LX, MM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 2 km, LC SFP

Our Price: $49.00
MGBIC-BX10-D (100% Enterasys Compatible) MGBIC-BX10-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-U)

Our Price: $49.00
MGBIC-BX10-U (100% Enterasys Compatible) MGBIC-BX10-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-D)

Our Price: $49.00
I-MGBIC-LC03 (100% Enterasys Compatible) I-MGBIC-LC03-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000BASE-LX, MM, 1310 nm, 2 km with 62.5 MMF, 1 km with 50 MMF, LC SFP, -40C to +60C

Our Price: $49.00
I-MGBIC-GTX (100% Enterasys Compatible) I-MGBIC-GTX-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000BASE-T, Cat5, Copper Twisted Pair, 100 m, RJ 45 SFP, -40C to +60C

Our Price: $49.00
MGBIC-MT01 (100% Enterasys Compatible) MGBIC-MT01-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000BASE-SX, MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 220/550 m, MTRJ SFP

Our Price: $85.00
MGBIC-BX40-D (100% Enterasys Compatible) MGBIC-BX40-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-U), -40C to +60C

Our Price: $95.00
MGBIC-BX40-U (100% Enterasys Compatible) MGBIC-BX40-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-D), -40C to +60C

Our Price: $95.00
MGBIC-08 (100% Enterasys Compatible) MGBIC-08-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000BASE-LX/LH, SM, 1550 nm Long Wave Length, 80 km, LC SFP

Our Price: $115.00
I-MGBIC-GZX (100% Enterasys Compatible) I-MGBIC-GZX-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000BASE-LX/LH, SM, 1550 nm Long Wave Length, 80 km, LC SFP, -40C to +60C

Our Price: $115.00
MGBIC-LC07 (100% Enterasys Compatible) MGBIC-LC07-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, SM,1550 nm, 110 km,LC SFP

Our Price: $159.00
MGBIC-BX120-D (100% Enterasys Compatible) MGBIC-BX120-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX120-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1590nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 120 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX120-U), -40C to +60C

Our Price: $165.00
MGBIC-BX120-U (100% Enterasys Compatible) MGBIC-BX120-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX120-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1590nm Rx, 120 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX120-D), -40C to +60C

Our Price: $165.00