You are here: Home > Netgear > SFP+
Sort By:
Page of 1
AXM761 | Netgear Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver AXM761 | Netgear Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Netgear AXM761 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $18.00

(2)
AXM761-10000S | Netgear Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver AXM761-10000S | Netgear Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Netgear AXM761-10000S Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $18.00

(4)
AXM763-10000S | Netgear Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver AXM763-10000S | Netgear Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Netgear AXM763-10000S Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF/SMF, 1310nm, 220m/300m, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $22.00
AXM763 | Netgear Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver AXM763 | Netgear Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Netgear AXM763 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF/SMF, 1310nm, 220m/300m, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $22.00
AXM762 | Netgear Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver AXM762 | Netgear Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Netgear AXM762 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $25.00

(2)
AXM764 | Netgear Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver AXM764 | Netgear Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Netgear AXM764 Compatible 10GBASE-LR Lite SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $65.00
AXM765-10000S | Netgear Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver AXM765-10000S | Netgear Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Netgear AXM765-10000S Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (Copper, 30m, RJ-45)

Our Price: $75.00