You are here: Home > Arista > SFP+
Sort By:
Page of 1
SFP-10G-SR-A | Arista Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SR-A | Arista Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Arista SFP-10G-SR-A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $18.00
SFP-10G-SRL-A | Arista Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SRL-A | Arista Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Arista SFP-10G-SRL-A Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (OM3/OM4 MMF, 850nm, 100m/150m, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $18.00
SFP-10G-LR-A | Arista Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-LR-A | Arista Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Arista SFP-10G-LR-A Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $25.00
SFP-10G-LRL-A | Arista Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-LRL-A | Arista Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Arista SFP-10G-LRL-A Compatible 10GBASE-LRL SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 1km, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $25.00
SFP-10G-ER-A | Arista Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-ER-A | Arista Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Arista SFP-10G-ER-A Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $95.00
SFP-10G-ZR-A | Arista Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-ZR-A | Arista Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Arista SFP-10G-ZR-A Compatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW and OTU2e SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $195.00