You are here: Home > Packs > 10 Packs > 10G SFP+ LR > Cisco
Sort By:
Page of 9
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco Catalyst 2360 Series (2360-48TD-S) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco Catalyst 2360 Series (2360-48TD-S)

SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco CRS Series (40x10GE-WLO) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco CRS Series (40x10GE-WLO)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco CRS Series (40x10GE-WLO)

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ISR 4000 Series (4331) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ISR 4000 Series (4331)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco ISR 4000 Series (4331)

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ISR 4000 Series (4351) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ISR 4000 Series (4351)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco ISR 4000 Series (4351)

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ISR 4000 Series (4451-X) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ISR 4000 Series (4451-X)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco ISR 4000 Series (4451-X)

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ISR 4000 Series (4461) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ISR 4000 Series (4461)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco ISR 4000 Series (4461)

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 900 Series (A900-IMA2Z) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 900 Series (A900-IMA2Z)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco ASR 900 Series (A900-IMA2Z)

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 900 Series (A900-IMA8CS1Z-M) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 900 Series (A900-IMA8CS1Z-M)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco ASR 900 Series (A900-IMA8CS1Z-M)

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 900 Series (A900-IMA8S1Z) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 900 Series (A900-IMA8S1Z)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco ASR 900 Series (A900-IMA8S1Z)

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 900 Series (A900-IMA8T1Z) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 900 Series (A900-IMA8T1Z)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco ASR 900 Series (A900-IMA8T1Z)

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 900 Series (A900-IMA8Z) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 900 Series (A900-IMA8Z)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco ASR 900 Series (A900-IMA8Z)

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 901 Series (A901-6-CZ-FT-A) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 901 Series (A901-6-CZ-FT-A)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco ASR 901 Series (A901-6-CZ-FT-A)

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 901 Series (A901-6-CZ-FT-D) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 901 Series (A901-6-CZ-FT-D)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco ASR 901 Series (A901-6-CZ-FT-D)

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 901 Series (A901-6CZ-F-A) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 901 Series (A901-6CZ-F-A)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco ASR 901 Series (A901-6CZ-F-A)

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 901 Series (A901-6CZ-F-D) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 901 Series (A901-6CZ-F-D)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco ASR 901 Series (A901-6CZ-F-D)

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-16T/8-B) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-16T/8-B)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-16T/8-B)

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-24X10GE-1G-SE) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-24X10GE-1G-SE)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-24X10GE-1G-SE)

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-24X10GE-1G-TR) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-24X10GE-1G-TR)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-24X10GE-1G-TR)

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-24X10GE-SE) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-24X10GE-SE)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-24X10GE-SE)

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-24X10GE-TR) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-24X10GE-TR)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-24X10GE-TR)

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-36X10GE-SE) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-36X10GE-SE)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-36X10GE-SE)

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-36X10GE-TR) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-36X10GE-TR)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-36X10GE-TR)

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-400G-DWDM-TR) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-400G-DWDM-TR)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-400G-DWDM-TR)

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-48X10GE-1G-SE) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-48X10GE-1G-SE)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-48X10GE-1G-SE)

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-48X10GE-1G-TR) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-48X10GE-1G-TR)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-48X10GE-1G-TR)

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-4T16GE-SE) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-4T16GE-SE)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-4T16GE-SE)

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-4T16GE-TR) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-4T16GE-TR)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-4T16GE-TR)

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-MPA-20X10GE) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-MPA-20X10GE)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-MPA-20X10GE)

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-MPA-8X10GE) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-MPA-8X10GE)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-MPA-8X10GE)

Our Price: $265.00
10PK - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-RSP880-SE) 10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-RSP880-SE)

10 Pack - SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10Km, LC, DOM) for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-RSP880-SE)

Our Price: $265.00