You are here: Home > Allied Telesis > SFP+
Sort By:
Page of 1
AT-SP10SR | Allied Telesis Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver AT-SP10SR | Allied Telesis Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $45.00
AT-SP10LR | Allied Telesis Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver AT-SP10LR | Allied Telesis Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $75.00
AT-SP10LR/I | Allied Telesis Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver AT-SP10LR/I | Allied Telesis Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR/I Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Industrial Temperature)

Our Price: $75.00
AT-SP10LRM | Allied Telesis Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver AT-SP10LRM | Allied Telesis Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SP10LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF/SMF, 1310nm, 220m/300m, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $75.00
AT-SP10LR20/I | Allied Telesis Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver AT-SP10LR20/I | Allied Telesis Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR20/I Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM, Industrial Temperature)

Our Price: $95.00
AT-SP10ER40 | Allied Telesis Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver AT-SP10ER40 | Allied Telesis Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SP10ER40 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Our Price: $95.00
AT-SP10ER40/I | Allied Telesis Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver AT-SP10ER40/I | Allied Telesis Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SP10ER40/I Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Industrial Temperature)

Our Price: $195.00
AT-SP10ZR80-I | Allied Telesis Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver AT-SP10ZR80-I | Allied Telesis Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-SP10ZR80-I Compatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW and OTU2e SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Industrial Temperature)

Our Price: $225.00