Welcome.




XFP-10G-BD-PAIR-40KM | 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver - KIT XFP-10G-2733-20KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver SFP-FC10G-LW-10KM | 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $329.00
more info
Our Price: $105.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00
more info
XFP-10G-BD-PAIR-40KM | 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver - KIT XFP-10G-2733-20KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver SFP-FC10G-LW-10KM | 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
XFP-10G-SM15-40KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver SFP-FC10G-SW-300M | 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $295.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00

(4)
more info
XFP-10G-SM15-40KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver SFP-FC10G-SW-300M | 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD (100% Cisco Compatible)
X2-10GB-SR | Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver SFP-10G-SR | Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver QSFP28-100G-SR4-100M | 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $85.00

(2)
more info
Our Price: $45.00

(4)
more info
Our Price: $95.00
more info
X2-10GB-SR | Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver SFP-10G-SR | Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver QSFP28-100G-SR4-100M | 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver
QSFP-40G-SR4-150M | 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-T-10G | 10G SFP+ Copper Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $75.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00
more info
Our Price: $75.00
more info
QSFP-40G-SR4-150M | 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-T-10G | 10G SFP+ Copper Optical Transceiver
SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT SFP-FC8G-SW-150M | 8G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-MM13-220M | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $149.00
more info
Our Price: $25.00
more info
Our Price: $45.00
more info
SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT SFP-FC8G-SW-150M | 8G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-MM13-220M | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

KIT-XFP-XFP-OM3

more info
Our Price: $125.00
KIT-XFP-XFP-OM3 | SFP+ to XFP 10GB with OM3 Cable - KIT
Two (2) 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceivers (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) and One (1) Duplex OM3 10G 50/125 MMF Optic Patch Cable


Top Sellers

QSFP28-50G-ER-40KM
Our Price: $1,295.00
QSFP28-50G-BXU-40KM
Our Price: $1,795.00
QSFP28-50G-LR-10KM
Our Price: $645.00
3CXFP92
Our Price: $125.00
MGBIC-LC03
Our Price: $49.00


New Products

SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-80KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT
Our Price: $1,389.00
SFP-10G-SM15-40KM
Our Price: $145.00
SFP-FC32G-SW-100M
Our Price: $105.00
QSFP-40G-ER4-40KM
Our Price: $785.00
SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-100KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT
Our Price: $1,790.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70