Welcome.




10-Pack EX-SFP-10GE-SR-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XENPAK-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX40-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $70.00
more info
Our Price: $225.00
more info
Our Price: $95.00
more info
10-Pack EX-SFP-10GE-SR-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XENPAK-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible) MGBIC-BX40-U (100% Enterasys Compatible)
10-Pack Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-D), -40░C to +60░C
5-Pack XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-10G-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-SFP-50CM (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $55.00
more info
Our Price: $45.00

(4)
more info
Our Price: $39.00
more info
5-Pack XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-10G-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) CAB-SFP-50CM
5-Pack - Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Interconnect 50cm Cable
X2-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) WS-G5486-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX10-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $225.00
more info
Our Price: $55.00
more info
Our Price: $49.00
more info
X2-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible) WS-G5486 (100% Cisco Compatible) MGBIC-BX10-U (100% Enterasys Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, dual SC/PC connector Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-D)
DEM-435XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-433XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-SX-MMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $75.00
more info
Our Price: $195.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00

(4)
more info
DEM-435XT (100% D-Link Compatible) DEM-433XT (100% D-Link Compatible) GLC-SX-MMD (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
SFP-H10GB-CU50CM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable) GLC-BX-U-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-H10GB-CU1M-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $52.00
more info
Our Price: $45.00

(2)
more info
Our Price: $49.00
more info
SFP-H10GB-CU50CM (100% Cisco Compatible) GLC-BX-U (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP-H10GB-CU1M (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 50CM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km, single LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 1M


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

more info
Our Price: $25.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

SFP-10G-LR
Our Price: $75.00
AGM731F
Our Price: $39.00
GLC-FE-T-I
Our Price: $45.00
QSFP-40G-SR
Our Price: $95.00
3CXFP92
Our Price: $125.00


New Products

SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price: $75.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $45.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Our Price: $295.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70