Welcome.




CAB-OCT-V35-MT (Cisco Cable) XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-GE-SM13-10KM (SFP, 1000BASE-LX, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM)
Our Price: $199.00
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $35.00
CAB-OCT-V35-MT XFP-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP-GE-SM13-10KM - SFP, 1000BASE-LX, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM
Cisco 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male V.35 DTE Connectors 72-1102-01
Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1000BASE-LX, SMF, 1310nm, Duplex LC, 10KM
DEM-431XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XFP-10G-LR-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-H10GB-CU50CM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $65.00

(1)
Our Price: $125.00
Our Price: $52.00
DEM-431XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) XFP-10G-LR  (100% Alcatel Compatible) SFP-H10GB-CU50CM (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode fiber XFP up to 10km
Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 50CM
DEM-435XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XENPAK-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XENPAK-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $165.00
Our Price: $225.00
DEM-435XT (100% D-Link Compatible) XENPAK-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) XENPAK-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
SFP-10G-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-BX-U-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-CB300S-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $75.00

(1)
Our Price: $65.00

(2)
Our Price: $65.00
SFP-10G-LR (100% Cisco Compatible) GLC-BX-U (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-CB300S (100% D-Link Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km, single LC/PC connector D-Link Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 3M
MGBIC-BX120-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) X2-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) J4858B-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $165.00
Our Price: $165.00

(2)
Our Price: $35.00
MGBIC-BX120-U (100% Enterasys Compatible) X2-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) J4858B (100% HP Compatible)
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX120-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1590nm Rx, 120 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX120-D), -40░C to +60░C
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
HP compatible 1000 BASE SFP SX 550 M


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

Our Price: $25.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

iSFP-10G-SR
Our Price: $45.00
MGBIC-LC03
Our Price: $49.00
10G-SFPP-SR
Our Price: $45.00
10G-XFP-1310-LRM
Our Price: $125.00
AT-SPSX
Our Price: $39.00


New Products

SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Our Price: $295.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price: $75.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $45.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70