Welcome.




DEM-435XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-432XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XFP-10G-LR-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $165.00
DEM-435XT (100% D-Link Compatible) DEM-432XT (100% D-Link Compatible) XFP-10G-LR  (100% Alcatel Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC Connector
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode fiber XFP up to 10km
DEM-CB300S-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable) XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-433XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $65.00
Our Price: $125.00
Our Price: $395.00
DEM-CB300S (100% D-Link Compatible) XFP-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-433XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible)
D-Link Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 3M Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
GLC-LH-SMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-431XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) X2-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

(2)
Our Price: $65.00
Our Price: $225.00
GLC-LH-SMD (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-431XT (100% D-Link Compatible) X2-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
MGBIC-BX120-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX10-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-H10GB-CU50CM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $165.00
Our Price: $49.00
Our Price: $52.00
MGBIC-BX120-D (100% Enterasys Compatible) MGBIC-BX10-D (100% Enterasys Compatible) SFP-H10GB-CU50CM (100% Cisco Compatible)
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX120-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1590nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 120 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX120-U), -40░C to +60░C
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-U)
Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 50CM
CAB-SFP-50CM (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable) SFP-10G-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-OCT-V35-MT (Cisco Cable)
Our Price: $39.00
Our Price: $65.00

(3)
Our Price: $199.00
CAB-SFP-50CM SFP-10G-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) CAB-OCT-V35-MT
Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Interconnect 50cm Cable Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector Cisco 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male V.35 DTE Connectors 72-1102-01


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

Our Price: $35.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

10G-SFPP-LR
Our Price: $145.00
10G-SFPP-LR-8
Our Price: $1,149.00
10G-SFPP-LRM
Our Price: $145.00
GLC-T
Our Price: $45.00
MGBIC-LC03
Our Price: $49.00


New Products

SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price: $95.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $65.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Our Price: $245.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70