Welcome.




CAB-SFP-50CM (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable) CAB-E1-RJ45BNC (Cisco Cable) SFP-H10GB-CU50CM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $39.00
Our Price: $18.00

(2)
Our Price: $52.00
CAB-SFP-50CM CAB-E1-RJ45BNC SFP-H10GB-CU50CM (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Interconnect 50cm Cable Cisco RJ45 to 2 BNC Male 3m E1 Cable 72-1338-01
Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 50CM
DEM-432XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) WS-G5483-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $145.00
Our Price: $125.00
Our Price: $49.00
DEM-432XT (100% D-Link Compatible) XFP-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) WS-G5483 (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC Connector
Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector
DEM-435XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XFP-10G-LR-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XENPAK-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $145.00
Our Price: $165.00
Our Price: $165.00
DEM-435XT (100% D-Link Compatible) XFP-10G-LR  (100% Alcatel Compatible) XENPAK-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode fiber XFP up to 10km
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
SFP-10G-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-LH-SM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-BX-D-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $145.00

(1)
Our Price: $35.00

(5)
Our Price: $65.00

(1)
SFP-10G-LR (100% Cisco Compatible) GLC-LH-SM (100% Cisco Compatible) GLC-BX-D (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF,1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector
MGBIC-BX120-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XENPAK-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX10-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $165.00
Our Price: $225.00
Our Price: $49.00
MGBIC-BX120-U (100% Enterasys Compatible) XENPAK-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible) MGBIC-BX10-D (100% Enterasys Compatible)
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX120-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1590nm Rx, 120 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX120-D), -40░C to +60░C
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-U)


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

Our Price: $35.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

DEM-311GT
Our Price: $35.00
MGBIC-LC01
Our Price: $35.00
AT-SPSX/I
Our Price: $59.00
10G-SFPP-LR
Our Price: $145.00
10G-SFPP-ZR
Our Price: $695.00


New Products

SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price: $145.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $95.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Our Price: $165.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70