Welcome.




DEM-433XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-432XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XFP-10G-LR-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $365.00
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $125.00
DEM-433XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) DEM-432XT (100% D-Link Compatible) XFP-10G-LR  (100% Alcatel Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC Connector
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode fiber XFP up to 10km
DEM-CB300CX-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable) DEM-431XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $75.00
Our Price: $65.00

(1)
Our Price: $95.00
DEM-CB300CX (100% D-Link Compatible) DEM-431XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) XFP-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10BbE CX4 Cable, 3m, latch type CX4 connectors D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m
GLC-LH-SM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-431XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-SS-V35MT (Cisco Cable)
Our Price: $35.00

(5)
Our Price: $65.00
Our Price: $17.00
GLC-LH-SM (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-431XT (100% D-Link Compatible) CAB-SS-V35MT
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC/PC connector D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector
Cisco Smart Serial to V.35 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1428-01
P1  SS26M
P2  V.35M
X2-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX120-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX10-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $225.00
Our Price: $165.00
Our Price: $49.00
X2-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible) MGBIC-BX120-D (100% Enterasys Compatible) MGBIC-BX10-D (100% Enterasys Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX120-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1590nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 120 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX120-U), -40░C to +60░C
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-U)
SFP-H10GB-CU50CM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable) CAB-SFP-50CM (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable) SFP-10G-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $52.00
Our Price: $39.00
Our Price: $65.00

(4)
SFP-H10GB-CU50CM (100% Cisco Compatible) CAB-SFP-50CM SFP-10G-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 50CM Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Interconnect 50cm Cable Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

Our Price: $25.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

AT-SPSX/I
Our Price: $59.00
XBR-000147
Our Price: $65.00
10G-SFPP-SR-8
Our Price: $495.00
AGM731F
Our Price: $39.00
SFP-10G-SR
Our Price: $95.00


New Products

EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $65.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price: $95.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Our Price: $225.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Our Price: $295.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70