Welcome.




SFP-10G-SM13-20KM | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-LR | Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver QSFP-100Gbase-ZR4 | Juniper Networks QSFP28 Transceiver
Our Price: $45.00
more info
Our Price: $75.00

(1)
more info
Our Price: $6,595.00
more info
SFP-10G-SM13-20KM | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-LR | Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver QSFP-100Gbase-ZR4 | Juniper Networks QSFP28 Transceiver
SFP-25G-BD-PAIR-20KM | 25G BIDI SFP28 Optical Transceiver - KIT SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-20KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT QSFP-40G-SR4-150M | 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $255.00
more info
Our Price: $169.00
more info
Our Price: $75.00
more info
SFP-25G-BD-PAIR-20KM | 25G BIDI SFP28 Optical Transceiver - KIT SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-20KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT QSFP-40G-SR4-150M | 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
SFP-FC8G-SW-150M | 8G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-3327-40KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $25.00
more info
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00

(4)
more info
SFP-FC8G-SW-150M | 8G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-3327-40KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD (100% Cisco Compatible)
XFP-10G-BD-PAIR-20KM | 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver - KIT SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT XFP-10G-2733-20KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $209.00
more info
Our Price: $149.00
more info
Our Price: $105.00
more info
XFP-10G-BD-PAIR-20KM | 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver - KIT SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT XFP-10G-2733-20KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
GLC-BX-D-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-SM15-40KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $45.00

(2)
more info
Our Price: $75.00
more info
Our Price: $185.00
more info
GLC-BX-D (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-SM15-40KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

KIT-SFP10G-XFP-OM3

more info
Our Price: $95.00
KIT-SFP10G-XFP-OM3 | SFP+ to XFP 10GB with OM3 Cable - KIT
One (1) 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM), one (1) 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) and One (1) Duplex OM3 10G 50/125 MMF Cable


Top Sellers

QSFP28-50G-BXD-40KM
Our Price: $1,795.00
AGM731F
Our Price: $39.00
10G-XFP-1310-LRM
Our Price: $125.00
SFP-10G-SR
Our Price: $45.00
10G-SFPP-SR-8
Our Price: $345.00


New Products

SFP-10G-SM13-40KM
Our Price: $65.00
SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-100KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT
Our Price: $1,790.00
SFP-10G-SM15-40KM
Our Price: $125.00
QSFP-40G-PLR4-10KM
Our Price: $275.00
QSFP28-100G-LB
Our Price: $35.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70