Welcome.




SFP-T-10G | 10G SFP+ Copper Optical Transceiver SFP-FC10G-SW-300M | 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-LR | Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $65.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00
more info
Our Price: $75.00

(1)
more info
SFP-T-10G | 10G SFP+ Copper Optical Transceiver SFP-FC10G-SW-300M | 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-LR | Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
XFP-10G-3327-40KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $165.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00
more info
Our Price: $55.00
more info
XFP-10G-3327-40KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
SFP-25G-BD-PAIR-20KM | 25G BIDI SFP28 Optical Transceiver - KIT SFP-25G-BD-PAIR-10KM | 25G BIDI SFP28 Optical Transceiver - KIT SFP-10G-2733-20KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $255.00
more info
Our Price: $245.00
more info
Our Price: $85.00
more info
SFP-25G-BD-PAIR-20KM | 25G BIDI SFP28 Optical Transceiver - KIT SFP-25G-BD-PAIR-10KM | 25G BIDI SFP28 Optical Transceiver - KIT SFP-10G-2733-20KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver
GLC-BX-U-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-431XT-DD | D-Link Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver QSFP28-100G-SR4-100M | 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $45.00

(2)
more info
Our Price: $45.00

(1)
more info
Our Price: $95.00
more info
GLC-BX-U (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-431XT-DD | D-Link Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver QSFP28-100G-SR4-100M | 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver
SFP-10G-T-80M | 10G SFP+ Copper Optical Transceiver QSFP-100Gbase-ZR4 | Juniper Networks QSFP28 Transceiver SFP-10G-SR | Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $6,595.00
more info
Our Price: $45.00

(4)
more info
SFP-10G-T-80M | 10G SFP+ Copper Optical Transceiver QSFP-100Gbase-ZR4 | Juniper Networks QSFP28 Transceiver SFP-10G-SR | Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

KIT-QSFP28-QSFP28-MPO

more info
Our Price: $295.00
KIT-QSFP28-QSFP28-MPO | QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GB with MPO Cable - KIT
Two (2) 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM) with One (1) OM3 MPO Cable - KIT


Top Sellers

QSFP28-100G-LR4-10KM
Our Price: $495.00
10G-SFPP-USR
Our Price: $45.00
XBR-000147
Our Price: $65.00
SFP-10G-ER
Our Price: $125.00
SFP-10G-LRM
Our Price: $75.00


New Products

QSFP28-100G-LB
Our Price: $35.00
QSFP-40G-PLR4-10KM
Our Price: $275.00
SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-100KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT
Our Price: $1,790.00
SFP-10G-SM13-40KM
Our Price: $65.00
QSFP-40G-ER4-40KM
Our Price: $785.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70