Welcome.




DEM-433XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-431XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XENPAK-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $365.00
Our Price: $65.00
Our Price: $225.00
DEM-433XT (100% D-Link Compatible) DEM-431XT (100% D-Link Compatible) XENPAK-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
DEM-CB100S-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable) XENPAK-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-BX-U-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00
Our Price: $165.00
Our Price: $65.00

(2)
DEM-CB100S (100% D-Link Compatible) XENPAK-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) GLC-BX-U (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable,1M Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km, single LC/PC connector
CAB-SFP-50CM (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable) WS-G5483-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX10-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $39.00
Our Price: $49.00
Our Price: $49.00
CAB-SFP-50CM WS-G5483 (100% Cisco Compatible) MGBIC-BX10-D (100% Enterasys Compatible)
Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Interconnect 50cm Cable Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-U)
GLC-SX-MMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-H10GB-CU1M-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable) CAB-GELX-625 (Cisco Cable)
Our Price: $35.00

(4)
Our Price: $49.00
Our Price: $42.00
GLC-SX-MMD (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP-H10GB-CU1M (100% Cisco Compatible) CAB-GELX-625
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 1M Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, SC/SC
MGBIC-BX40-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-E1-RJ45BNC (Cisco Cable) SFP-GE-MM13-2KM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $18.00

(3)
Our Price: $35.00
MGBIC-BX40-U (100% Enterasys Compatible) CAB-E1-RJ45BNC SFP-GE-MM13-2KM (100% Cisco Compatible)
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-D), -40░C to +60░C
Cisco RJ45 to 2 BNC Male 3m E1 Cable 72-1338-01
Cisco Compatible SFP, 1.25Gbps, 1000BASE-SX+, MMF, 1310nm, 2KM


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

Our Price: $25.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

10G-XFP-1310-LRM
Our Price: $125.00
10G-SFPP-ZR
Our Price: $595.00
3CXFP94
Our Price: $95.00
QSFP-40G-SR
Our Price: $125.00
SFP-10G-SR
Our Price: $95.00


New Products

SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Our Price: $295.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Our Price: $225.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price: $95.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $65.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70