Welcome.




MGBIC-BX120-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) J4858B-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-433XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $165.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00
more info
Our Price: $195.00
more info
MGBIC-BX120-U (100% Enterasys Compatible) J4858B (100% HP Compatible) DEM-433XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible)
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX120-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1590nm Rx, 120 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX120-D), -40░C to +60░C
HP compatible 1000 BASE SFP SX 550 M D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
SFP-GE-MM13-2KM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-435XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) WS-G5483-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00
more info
Our Price: $75.00
more info
Our Price: $49.00
more info
SFP-GE-MM13-2KM (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-435XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) WS-G5483 (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Compatible SFP, 1.25Gbps, 1000BASE-SX+, MMF, 1310nm, 2KM D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector
GLC-LH-SMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-431XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) 10-Pack SFP-10G-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

(3)
more info
Our Price: $45.00

(1)
more info
Our Price: $90.00
more info
GLC-LH-SMD (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-431XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) 10-Pack SFP-10G-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
10-Pack Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector
GLC-SX-MM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XFP-10G-LR-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-OM3-3M-LC-LC-KIT
Our Price: $35.00

(4)
more info
Our Price: $125.00
more info
Our Price: $5.00
more info
GLC-SX-MM (100% Cisco Compatible) XFP-10G-LR  (100% Alcatel Compatible) CAB-OM3-3M-LC-LC-KIT
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode fiber XFP up to 10km
OM3 Cable kit, SFP+ to SFP+, 3m
DEM-432XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XENPAK-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) 10-Pack OMXD30000-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $75.00
more info
Our Price: $165.00
more info
Our Price: $90.00
more info
DEM-432XT (100% D-Link Compatible) XENPAK-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) 10-Pack OMXD30000-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC Connector
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
10-Pack Huawei Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

more info
Our Price: $25.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

SFP-10G-ER
Our Price: $195.00
SFP-10G-LR
Our Price: $75.00
DEM-311GT
Our Price: $35.00
iSFP-10G-LR
Our Price: $75.00
XBR-000147
Our Price: $65.00


New Products

SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Our Price: $295.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Our Price: $225.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $45.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70