Welcome.




MGBIC-BX10-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-LH-SMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-433XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00

(3)
more info
Our Price: $295.00
more info
MGBIC-BX10-D (100% Enterasys Compatible) GLC-LH-SMD (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-433XT (100% D-Link Compatible)
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-U)
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector
MGBIC-BX40-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-LH-SM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-433XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00

(5)
more info
Our Price: $295.00
more info
MGBIC-BX40-D (100% Enterasys Compatible) GLC-LH-SM (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-433XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible)
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-U), -40░C to +60░C
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC/PC connector D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
J4858B-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-GE-MM13-2KM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-BX-D-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00
more info
Our Price: $65.00

(2)
more info
J4858B (100% HP Compatible) SFP-GE-MM13-2KM (100% Cisco Compatible) GLC-BX-D (100% Cisco Compatible)
HP compatible 1000 BASE SFP SX 550 M Cisco Compatible SFP, 1.25Gbps, 1000BASE-SX+, MMF, 1310nm, 2KM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF,1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector
DEM-431XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) X2-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-BX-U-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $65.00
more info
Our Price: $165.00

(2)
more info
Our Price: $65.00

(2)
more info
DEM-431XT (100% D-Link Compatible) X2-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) GLC-BX-U (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km, single LC/PC connector
WS-G5486-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-OCT-V35-MT (Cisco Cable) DEM-CB300CX-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $55.00
more info
Our Price: $199.00
more info
Our Price: $75.00
more info
WS-G5486 (100% Cisco Compatible) CAB-OCT-V35-MT DEM-CB300CX (100% D-Link Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, dual SC/PC connector Cisco 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male V.35 DTE Connectors 72-1102-01
D-Link Compatible 10BbE CX4 Cable, 3m, latch type CX4 connectors


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

more info
Our Price: $25.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

10G-SFPP-SR-8
Our Price: $345.00
MGBIC-LC01
Our Price: $35.00
SFP-10G-ER
Our Price: $195.00
10G-SFPP-LR
Our Price: $75.00
iSFP-10G-LR
Our Price: $75.00


New Products

SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Our Price: $225.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $45.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Our Price: $295.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70