You are here: Home > Avaya > CWDM > CWDM SFP (40km)
Sort By:
Page of 1
AA1419053-E6 (100% Nortel compatible) AA1419053-E6-CO (Nortel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver with LC Connector, for distances of up to 40km over SMF. Wavelength 1470nm.

Our Price: $85.00
AA1419054-E6 (100% Nortel compatible) AA1419054-E6-CO (Nortel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver with LC Connector, for distances of up to 40km over SMF. Wavelength 1490nm.

Our Price: $85.00
AA1419055-E6 (100% Nortel compatible) AA1419055-E6-CO (Nortel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver with LC Connector, for distances of up to 40km over SMF. Wavelength 1510nm.

Our Price: $85.00
AA1419056-E6 (100% Nortel compatible) AA1419056-E6-CO (Nortel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver with LC Connector, for distances of up to 40km over SMF. Wavelength 1530nm.

Our Price: $85.00
AA1419057-E6 (100% Nortel compatible) AA1419057-E6-CO (Nortel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver with LC Connector, for distances of up to 40km over SMF. Wavelength 1550nm.

Our Price: $85.00
AA1419058-E6 (100% Nortel compatible) AA1419058-E6-CO (Nortel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver with LC Connector, for distances of up to 40km over SMF. Wavelength 1570nm.

Our Price: $85.00
AA1419059-E6 (100% Nortel compatible) AA1419059-E6-CO (Nortel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver with LC Connector, for distances of up to 40km over SMF. Wavelength 1590nm.

Our Price: $85.00
AA1419060-E6 (100% Nortel compatible) AA1419060-E6-CO (Nortel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-Port 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver with LC Connector, for distances of up to 40km over SMF. Wavelength 1610nm.

Our Price: $85.00
AA1419025-E5 (100% Nortel compatible) AA1419025-E5-CO (Nortel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 1000BaseCWDM SFP (connector: LC) 1470nm Wavelength, 40km.

Our Price: $85.00
AA1419026-E5 (100% Nortel compatible) AA1419026-E5-CO (Nortel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 1000BaseCWDM SFP (connector: LC) 1490nm Wavelength, 40km.

Our Price: $85.00
AA1419027-E5 (100% Nortel compatible) AA1419027-E5-CO (Nortel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 1000BaseCWDM SFP (connector: LC) 1510nm Wavelength, 40km.

Our Price: $85.00
AA1419028-E5 (100% Nortel compatible) AA1419028-E5-CO (Nortel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 1000BaseCWDM SFP (connector: LC) 1530nm Wavelength, 40km.

Our Price: $85.00
AA1419029-E5 (100% Nortel compatible) AA1419029-E5-CO (Nortel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 1000BaseCWDM SFP (connector: LC) 1550nm Wavelength, 40km.

Our Price: $85.00
AA1419030-E5 (100% Nortel compatible) AA1419030-E5-CO (Nortel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 1000BaseCWDM SFP (connector: LC) 1570nm Wavelength, 40km.

Our Price: $85.00
AA1419031-E5 (100% Nortel compatible) AA1419031-E5-CO (Nortel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 1000BaseCWDM SFP (connector: LC) 1590nm Wavelength, 40km.

Our Price: $85.00
AA1419032-E5 (100% Nortel compatible) AA1419032-E5-CO (Nortel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

Avaya/Nortel compatible 1-port 1000BaseCWDM SFP (connector: LC) 1610nm Wavelength, 40km.

Our Price: $85.00