Home > SFP+ > Allied Telesis Compatible >

AT-SP10LRM-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
AT-SP10LRM-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible)


 
Our Price: $95.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: AT-SP10LRM-CO

Labeling Options

Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]
Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Qty:  
Description
 
Allied Telesis Compatible 10Gbps LRM SFP+, 1310nm, 220m with MMF
Features
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10.3Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Connector: Standard LC duplex
  • Cable Type: MMF
  • Reach Distance: 220M
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0░C to 70░C
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): Yes
  • Applications: MSA SFF-8431, SFF-8472



    Compatible Switches:
  • Allied Telesis SwitchBlade x8112 - AT-SBx8112 - AT-SBx81XS6
  • Allied Telesis x610 Series - AT-x610-24Ts-60 - AT-x6EM/XS2-00
  • Allied Telesis x610 Series - AT-x610-48Ts-60 - AT-x6EM/XS2-00
  • Allied Telesis x610 Series - AT-x610-48Ts/X-POE+-00
  • Allied Telesis x610 Series - AT-x610-48Ts/X-60
  • Allied Telesis x610 Series - AT-x610-24Ts/X-60 - AT-x6EM/XS2-00
  • Allied Telesis x610 Series - AT-x610-24Ts/X-POE+-00 - AT-x6EM/XS2-00
  • Allied Telesis High Speed Expansion Modules (XEMs) - AT-XEM-2XS
  • Allied Telesis x900 Series - AT-x900-12XT/S - AT-XEM-2XS
  • Allied Telesis x900 Series - AT-x900-24XS - AT-XEM-2XS
  • Allied Telesis x900 Series - AT-x900-24XT - AT-XEM-2XS
  • Allied Telesis x900 Series - AT-x900-24XT-N-85 - AT-XEM-2XS
  • Allied Telesis x610 Series - AT-x610-48Ts/X-60 - AT-x6EM/XS2-00
  • Allied Telesis x610 Series - AT-x610-48Ts/X-POE+-00 - AT-x6EM/XS2-00
  • Allied Telesis x610 Series - AT-x610-24Ts/X-POE+-00
  • Allied Telesis x610 Series - AT-x610-24Ts/X-60
  • Allied Telesis x610 Series - AT-x610-24Ts-POE+-00 - AT-x6EM/XS2-00
  • Allied Telesis x610 Series - AT-x610-48Ts-POE+-00 - AT-x6EM/XS2-00
  • Allied Telesis x610 Series - AT-x610-24SPs/X-60 - AT-x6EM/XS2-00
  • Allied Telesis x610 Series - AT-x610-24SPs/X-60
  • Allied Telesis SwitchBlade x908 - AT-SBx908 - AT-XEM-2XS
  • Allied Telesis SwitchBlade x8112 - AT-SBx8112-96POE+ - AT-SBx81XS6
  • Allied Telesis SwitchBlade x8112 - AT-SBx8112-12XR - AT-SBx81XS6
  • Allied Telesis SwitchBlade x3112 - AT-SBx3112 - AT-SBx31XS6
  • Allied Telesis SwitchBlade x3112 - AT-SBx3112-96POE+ - AT-SBx31XS6
  • Allied Telesis SwitchBlade x3112 - AT-SBx3112-8XR - AT-SBx31XS6
  • Allied Telesis SwitchBlade x3112 - AT-SBx3112-12XS - AT-SBx31XS6

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

SFP+ > Allied Telesis Compatible
Allied Telesis > SFP+