Home > CWDM > Juniper Compatible >

SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530  (100%  Juniper Compatible)

Our Price: $105.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty

Product Code: SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1530-CO

Labeling Options

Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Juniper compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1530nm SFP 80km
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Application: 1000BASE-CWDM
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1530nm
  • Max Distance: 80km
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • DDM: Without DDM
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 ░C
  • Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

CWDM > Juniper Compatible
Juniper > CWDM