Home > SFP > Marconi Compatible >

  SU68AD-CO (Marconi 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
SU68AD (100% Marconi compatible)


 
Our Price: $299.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: SU68AD-CO

Labeling Options

Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]
Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Qty:  
Description
 
Marconi compatible SFP, 100Mbps - 2.7 Gbps, CWDM, 50km, DDM
Features
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Application: Multi-Rate
  • Data Transfer Rate: 100M-2.7Gmps
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Max Distance: 50km
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • DDM: With DDM
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 ░C
  • Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

SFP > Marconi Compatible
Marconi > SFP