Home > Juniper > XFP >

  XFP-10GE-LR-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
XFP-10GE-LR-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible)


 
Our Price: $265.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: XFP-10GE-LR-CO

Labeling Options

Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]
Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Qty:  
Description
 
Juniper Compatible 10GbE XFP pluggable transceiver, singlemode 1310nm 10km reach

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Juniper > XFP
XFP > Juniper Compatible