Home > Juniper > XFP >

XFP-10GE-SR-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
XFP-10GE-SR-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible)

Our Price: $165.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty

Product Code: XFP-10GE-SR-CO

Labeling Options

Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Juniper Compatible 10GbE short reach multimode pluggable interface

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Juniper > XFP
XFP > Juniper Compatible