You are here: Home > Allied Telesis > XFP
Sort By:
Page of 1
AT-XPER40 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-XPER40-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $345.00

Allied Telesis Compatible XFP, SMF, 10Gbps, 40 km, 1550 nm, LC

more info
AT-XPER80 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-XPER80-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $595.00

Allied Telesis Compatible XFP, SMF, 10Gbps, 80 km, 1550 nm, LC
more info
AT-XPLR (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-XPLR-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $125.00

Allied Telesis Compatible XFP, SMF, 10Gbps, 10 km, 1310 nm, LC
more info
AT-XPLRM (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-XPLRM-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $125.00

Allied Telesis Compatible 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm short-haul transmission, 300m with MMF more info
AT-XPSR (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)
AT-XPSR-CO (Allied Telesis 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00

Allied Telesis Compatible XFP, MMF, 10Gbps, 300 m, 850 nm, LC
more info