You are here: Home > Arista > QSFP+ (40G)
Sort By:
Page of 1
QSFP-40G-LR4-A-CO (Arista 100% Compatible)
QSFP-40G-LR4-A-CO (Arista 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $345.00

Arista Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Optic, up to 10km over SMF more info
QSFP-40G-LRL4-A-CO (Arista 100% Compatible)
QSFP-40G-LRL4-A-CO (Arista 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $345.00

Arista Compatible 40G QSFP+ Optic, up to 1km over duplex SMF more info
QSFP-40G-SR4-A-CO (Arista 100% Compatible)
QSFP-40G-SR4-A-CO (Arista 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00

Arista Compatible 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM) more info
QSFP-40G-XSR4-A-CO (Arista 100% Compatible)
QSFP-40G-XSR4-A-CO (Arista 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $99.00

Arista Compatible 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ Optic, up to 300m over OM3 MMF or 400m over OM4 MMF more info