You are here: Home > Dell > XFP
Sort By:
Page of 1
320-5164 (100% Dell Compatible)
320-5164-CO (Dell 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00

Dell Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP, LC Connector, 850nm Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Up to 300 meter Distance
409-10007 (100% Dell Compatible)
409-10007-CO (Dell 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $125.00

Dell Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP 1310nm 10km, Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
409-10015 (100% Dell compatible)
409-10015-CO (Dell 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00

Dell Compatible XFP Optical Transceiver, 10GBASE Short Range, LC Connector for PowerConnect