You are here: Home > Extreme Networks > XENPAK
Sort By:
Page of 1
10110  (100% Extreme Compatible)
10110-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $165.00

Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver, 850 nm, up to 300 m on Multimode Fiber, SC Connector
more info
10111  (100% Extreme Compatible)
10111-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $225.00

Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver, 1310 nm, up to 10 km on Single-mode Fiber, SC Connector
more info
10112  (100% Extreme Compatible)
10112-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $595.00

Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver, 1550 nm, up to 40 km on Single-mode Fiber, SC Connector
more info
10113  (100% Extreme Compatible)
10113-CO (Extreme 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $995.00

Extreme Networks Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Transceiver, 1550 nm, up to 80 km on Single-mode Fiber, SC Connector
more info
10115-CO (Extreme Networks 100% Compatible)
10115-CO (Extreme Networks 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $225.00

Extreme Networks Compatible LRM-LR XENPAK Module more info
10116E-CO (Extreme Networks 100% Compatible)
10116E-CO (Extreme Networks 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $225.00

Extreme Networks Compatible LW XENPAK Module more info