You are here: Home > Force10 > DWDM > DWDM SFP+
Sort By:
Page of 5
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W17-CO (Force10 100% Compatible)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W17-CO (Force10 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $265.00

Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ optics module, LC connector (1563.86nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 17) more info
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W18-CO (Force10 100% Compatible)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W18-CO (Force10 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $265.00

Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ optics module, LC connector (1563.05nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 18) more info
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W19-CO (Force10 100% Compatible)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W19-CO (Force10 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $265.00

Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ optics module, LC connector (1562.23nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 19) more info
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W20-CO (Force10 100% Compatible)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W20-CO (Force10 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $265.00

Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ optics module, LC connector (1561.42nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 20) more info
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W21-CO (Force10 100% Compatible)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W21-CO (Force10 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $265.00

Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ optics module, LC connector (1560.61nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 21) more info
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W22-CO (Force10 100% Compatible)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W22-CO (Force10 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $265.00

Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ optics module, LC connector (1559.79nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 22) more info
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W23-CO (Force10 100% Compatible)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W23-CO (Force10 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $265.00

Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ optics module, LC connector (1558.98nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 23) more info
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W24-CO (Force10 100% Compatible)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W24-CO (Force10 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $265.00

Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ optics module, LC connector (1558.17nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 24) more info
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W25-CO (Force10 100% Compatible)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W25-CO (Force10 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $265.00

Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ optics module, LC connector (1557.36nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 25) more info
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W26-CO (Force10 100% Compatible)
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W26-CO (Force10 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $265.00

Force10 Compatible DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ optics module, LC connector (1556.55nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 26) more info