You are here: Home > Juniper Networks > SFP+
Sort By:
Page of 2
EX-SFP-10GE-ER  (100% Juniper Compatible)
EX-SFP-10GE-ER-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $195.00

Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-ER, LC connector, 1550nm, 40km reach on single-mode fiber

more info
EX-SFP-10GE-LR  (100% Juniper Compatible)
EX-SFP-10GE-LR-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $75.00

(1)

Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, LC connector, 1310nm, 10km reach on single-mode fiber more info
EX-SFP-10GE-LRM (100% Juniper compatible)
EX-SFP-10GE-LRM-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $75.00

Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM, LC connector, 1310nm, 220m reach on multimode fiber
more info
EX-SFP-10GE-SR  (100% Juniper Compatible)
EX-SFP-10GE-SR-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

(1)

Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, LC connector, 850nm, 300m reach on 50 microns multimode fiber, 33m on 62.5 microns multimode fiber more info
EX-SFP-10GE-USR (100% Juniper compatible)
EX-SFP-10GE-USR-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach; 850 nm; 10m on OM1, 20m on OM2, 100m on OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber
more info
EX-SFP-10GE-ZR  (100% Juniper Compatible)
EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $225.00

Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 80km transmission on single-mode fiber more info
QFX-SFP-10GE-ER  (100% Juniper Compatible)
QFX-SFP-10GE-ER-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $195.00

Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 40km transmission on single-mode fiber (SMF) more info
QFX-SFP-10GE-LR  (100% Juniper Compatible)
QFX-SFP-10GE-LR-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $75.00

Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on single-mode fiber (SMF) more info
QFX-SFP-10GE-SR  (100% Juniper Compatible)
QFX-SFP-10GE-SR-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 300m transmission on MMF more info
QFX-SFP-10GE-USR  (100% Juniper Compatible)
QFX-SFP-10GE-USR-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach Optics, 850nm for 10m on OM1, 20 m on OM2, 100m on OM3 MMF more info