Home > HP > Cables > QSFP+ Cables > QSFP+ Active Optical Cables >

720205-B21-CO (HP 100% Compatible Cable)
720205-B21-CO (HP 100% Compatible)


 
Our Price: $408.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty

Product Code: 720205-B21-CO

Compatibility




Labeling Options


Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]

Qty:  
Description
 
HP Compatible BladeSystem c-Class 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 7m Active Optical Cable
Features
  • Cable Type: QSFP+ Copper Cable
  • Data Rate: 40Gbps
  • Connector A: QSFP+
  • Connector B: QSFP+
  • Length: 7m
  • Wire: OM3


Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

HP > Cables > QSFP+ Cables > QSFP+ Active Optical Cables
Cables > QSFP+ Cables > HP Compatible > QSFP+ Active Optical Cables