Home > HP > Cables > Fiber patch Cables >

AJ838A-CO (HP 100% Compatible Cable)
AJ838A-CO (HP 100% Compatible)


 
Our Price: $66.00
Warranty: 3 Year Warranty

Product Code: AJ838A-CO
Qty:

Description
 
HP Compatible LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 30m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable, 491028-001
Features
  • Cable Type: Fiber Patch Cable
  • Connector A: Duplex LC
  • Connector B: Duplex LC
  • Length: 30m
  • Applications: OM3 50/125


Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

HP > Cables > Fiber patch Cables