Home > HP > Cables > Fiber patch Cables >

C7524A-CO (HP 100% Compatible Cable)
C7524A-CO (HP 100% Compatible)


 
Our Price: $30.00
Warranty: 3 Year Warranty

Product Code: C7524A-CO
Qty:

Description
 
HP Compatible 2m LC-to-LC Fibre Channel Cable, 5065-5101
Features
  • Cable Type: Fiber Patch Cable
  • Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps to 10Gbps
  • Connector A: Duplex LC
  • Connector B: Duplex LC
  • Length: 2m
  • Applications: OM2 50/125


Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

HP > Cables > Fiber patch Cables