Home > HP Compatible >

JD093B | HP Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
JD093B | HP Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver


 
Our Price: $95.00

Warranty: 1 Year Warranty


Product Code: JD093B-CO

Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Labeling Options


Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]

Qty:  
Description
 
HP JD093B Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF/SMF, 1310nm, 220m/300m, LC, DOM)
Features
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10.3Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • Media Type: MMF
  • Transmission Distance: 220m
  • Operating Temperature: 0░C to 70░C
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: With
  • Compliants: 10GBase-LRM


Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

HP Compatible
HP > SFP+