Home > Huawei > SFP >

LE2MGSC40ED0-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
LE2MGSC40ED0-CO (Huawei 100% Compatible)


 
Our Price: $89.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: LE2MGSC40ED0-CO

Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Labeling Options


Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]

Qty:  
Description
 
Huawei Compatible Optical Transceiver, SFP, GE, BIDI Single-mode Module (TX1490/RX1310, 40km, LC)
Features
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
  • Wavelength: TX1490nm/RX1310nm
  • Connector: Simplex LC
  • Cable Type: SMF
  • Reach Distance: 40km
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0░C to 70░C
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): Without
  • Applications: 1000BASE-BX-D


Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Huawei > SFP
SFP > Huawei Compatible