Home > H3C > QSFP+ (40G) >

QSFP-40G-CSR4-MM850 | H3C Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver
QSFP-40G-CSR4-MM850 | H3C Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver


 
Our Price: $85.00

Warranty: 1 Year Warranty

Product Code: QSFP-40G-CSR4-MM850-CO

Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Labeling Options


Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]

Qty:  
Description
 
H3C QSFP-40G-CSR4-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 400m, MTP/MPO, DOM)
Features
  • Form Factor: QSFP+
  • Data Rate: 40Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Connector: MPO
  • Cable Type: MMF
  • Reach Distance: 300m/OM3, 400m/OM4
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0░C to 70░C
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): With
  • Applications: 40GBASE-CSR4

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

H3C > QSFP+ (40G)