Home > H3C > SFP+ >

SFP-XG-LH80-SM1550-CO (H3C 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
SFP-XG-LH80-SM1550 (100% H3C compatible)


 
Our Price: $495.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: SFP-XG-LH80-SM1550-CO

Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Labeling Options


Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]

Qty:  
Description
 
H3C Compatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW SFP+ Module, Single Mode (1550nm, 80km, LC)
Features
  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10.3Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Distance/Power Budget: 80km
  • Optical Components ◦LD: EML ◦PD: APD
  • Output Power: 0~5dBm
  • Receiver Sensitivity: -23dBm
  • Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 ░C
  • DDMI: With
  • Application: 10G/10G FC
  • Compatibility: 100% H3C Compatible

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

H3C > SFP+
SFP+ > H3C Compatible