Welcome.




GLC-BX-U-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-CB100S-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable) CAB-SS-V35MT (Cisco Cable)
Our Price: $65.00

(2)
Our Price: $49.00
Our Price: $17.00
GLC-BX-U (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-CB100S (100% D-Link Compatible) CAB-SS-V35MT
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km, single LC/PC connector D-Link Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable,1M Cisco Smart Serial to V.35 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1428-01
P1  SS26M
P2  V.35M
GLC-SX-MMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-431XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX120-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

(4)
Our Price: $65.00
Our Price: $165.00
GLC-SX-MMD (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-431XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) MGBIC-BX120-D (100% Enterasys Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX120-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1590nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 120 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX120-U), -40░C to +60░C
DEM-435XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-GELX-625 (Cisco Cable) SFP-H10GB-CU1M-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $42.00
Our Price: $49.00
DEM-435XT (100% D-Link Compatible) CAB-GELX-625 SFP-H10GB-CU1M (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, SC/SC Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 1M
DEM-435XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-10G-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XFP-10G-LR-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $95.00

(4)
Our Price: $125.00
DEM-435XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) SFP-10G-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) XFP-10G-LR  (100% Alcatel Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode fiber XFP up to 10km
DEM-433XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) X2-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-432XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $365.00
Our Price: $225.00
Our Price: $95.00
DEM-433XT (100% D-Link Compatible) X2-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-432XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

Our Price: $35.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

SFP-10G-SR
Our Price: $95.00
AT-SPSX/I
Our Price: $59.00
iSFP-10G-SR
Our Price: $95.00
SFP-10G-LR
Our Price: $145.00
AT-SPSX
Our Price: $39.00


New Products

SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Our Price: $295.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $65.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price: $95.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70