Welcome.




SFP-H10GB-CU1M-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable) MGBIC-BX40-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-LH-SMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $45.00

(2)
SFP-H10GB-CU1M (100% Cisco Compatible) MGBIC-BX40-U (100% Enterasys Compatible) GLC-LH-SMD (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 1M Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-D), -40░C to +60░C
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
DEM-431XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XENPAK-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-GELX-625 (Cisco Cable)
Our Price: $65.00
Our Price: $165.00
Our Price: $42.00
DEM-431XT (100% D-Link Compatible) XENPAK-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) CAB-GELX-625
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, SC/SC
DEM-433XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) X2-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX40-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $365.00
Our Price: $165.00

(2)
Our Price: $95.00
DEM-433XT (100% D-Link Compatible) X2-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) MGBIC-BX40-D (100% Enterasys Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-U), -40░C to +60░C
GLC-BX-D-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XENPAK-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-CB300CX-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $65.00

(2)
Our Price: $225.00
Our Price: $75.00
GLC-BX-D (100% Cisco Compatible) XENPAK-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-CB300CX (100% D-Link Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF,1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
D-Link Compatible 10BbE CX4 Cable, 3m, latch type CX4 connectors
MGBIC-BX10-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) WS-G5486-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-SX-MM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00
Our Price: $55.00
Our Price: $35.00

(3)
MGBIC-BX10-U (100% Enterasys Compatible) WS-G5486 (100% Cisco Compatible) GLC-SX-MM (100% Cisco Compatible)
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-D)
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, dual SC/PC connector Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

Our Price: $35.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

10G-SFPP-LRM
Our Price: $145.00
3CXFP94
Our Price: $95.00
SFP-10G-LRM
Our Price: $145.00
10G-SFPP-LR-8
Our Price: $1,149.00
10G-XFP-1310-LRM
Our Price: $125.00


New Products

SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Our Price: $225.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Our Price: $295.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price: $95.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70