Welcome.




GLC-LH-SM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-CB300S-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable) DEM-431XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

(5)
Our Price: $65.00
Our Price: $145.00
GLC-LH-SM (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-CB300S (100% D-Link Compatible) DEM-431XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC/PC connector D-Link Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 3M D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
J4858B-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-CB300CX-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable) DEM-432XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00
Our Price: $75.00
Our Price: $245.00
J4858B (100% HP Compatible) DEM-CB300CX (100% D-Link Compatible) DEM-432XT (100% D-Link Compatible)
HP compatible 1000 BASE SFP SX 550 M D-Link Compatible 10BbE CX4 Cable, 3m, latch type CX4 connectors D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC Connector
MGBIC-BX40-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-CB100S-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable) DEM-435XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $49.00
Our Price: $245.00
MGBIC-BX40-D (100% Enterasys Compatible) DEM-CB100S (100% D-Link Compatible) DEM-435XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible)
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-U), -40░C to +60░C
D-Link Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable,1M D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
CAB-OCT-V35-MT (Cisco Cable) SFP-H10GB-CU50CM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable) SFP-GE-MM13-2KM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $199.00
Our Price: $59.00
Our Price: $35.00
CAB-OCT-V35-MT SFP-H10GB-CU50CM (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP-GE-MM13-2KM (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male V.35 DTE Connectors 72-1102-01
Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 50CM Cisco Compatible SFP, 1.25Gbps, 1000BASE-SX+, MMF, 1310nm, 2KM
XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-435XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XENPAK-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $165.00
Our Price: $245.00
Our Price: $285.00
XFP-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-435XT (100% D-Link Compatible) XENPAK-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

Our Price: $35.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

10G-SFPP-SR
Our Price: $145.00
iSFP-10G-SR
Our Price: $145.00
DEM-311GT
Our Price: $39.00
10G-SFPP-LR
Our Price: $245.00
10G-SFPP-LRM
Our Price: $245.00


New Products

EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $145.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Our Price: $245.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price: $245.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70