Welcome.




CAB-GELX-625 (Cisco Cable) XFP-10G-LR-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-GE-MM13-2KM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $42.00
Our Price: $165.00
Our Price: $35.00
CAB-GELX-625 XFP-10G-LR  (100% Alcatel Compatible) SFP-GE-MM13-2KM (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, SC/SC Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode fiber XFP up to 10km
Cisco Compatible SFP, 1.25Gbps, 1000BASE-SX+, MMF, 1310nm, 2KM
DEM-431XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XENPAK-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-H10GB-CU1M-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $65.00
Our Price: $165.00
Our Price: $49.00
DEM-431XT (100% D-Link Compatible) XENPAK-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP-H10GB-CU1M (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 1M
DEM-433XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XENPAK-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) X2-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $395.00
Our Price: $225.00
Our Price: $165.00

(2)
DEM-433XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) XENPAK-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible) X2-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
MGBIC-BX40-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-BX-D-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-CB300CX-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $65.00

(1)
Our Price: $75.00
MGBIC-BX40-D (100% Enterasys Compatible) GLC-BX-D (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-CB300CX (100% D-Link Compatible)
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-U), -40░C to +60░C
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF,1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector D-Link Compatible 10BbE CX4 Cable, 3m, latch type CX4 connectors
MGBIC-BX10-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) X2-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-SX-MMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00
Our Price: $225.00
Our Price: $35.00

(4)
MGBIC-BX10-U (100% Enterasys Compatible) X2-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible) GLC-SX-MMD (100% Cisco Compatible)
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-D)
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

Our Price: $35.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

10G-SFPP-SR
Our Price: $65.00
iSFP-10G-SR
Our Price: $65.00
GLC-T
Our Price: $45.00
10G-SFPP-LRM
Our Price: $145.00
10G-SFPP-SR-8
Our Price: $495.00


New Products

EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $65.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price: $95.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Our Price: $165.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70