DEM-435XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-432XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $245.00
Our Price: $245.00
Our Price: $165.00
DEM-435XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) DEM-432XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) XFP-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m
GLC-BX-D-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-E1-RJ45BNC (Cisco Cable) GLC-SX-MM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $65.00

Our Price: $20.00

Our Price: $35.00

GLC-BX-D (100% Cisco Compatible) CAB-E1-RJ45BNC GLC-SX-MM (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF,1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector Cisco RJ45 to 2 BNC Male 3m E1 Cable 72-1338-01
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector
DEM-431XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) X2-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX120-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $145.00
Our Price: $225.00

Our Price: $165.00
DEM-431XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) X2-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) MGBIC-BX120-U (100% Enterasys Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX120-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1590nm Rx, 120 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX120-D), -40░C to +60░C
MGBIC-BX10-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) WS-G5486-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-SS-V35MT (Cisco Cable)
Our Price: $49.00
Our Price: $55.00
Our Price: $17.00
MGBIC-BX10-U (100% Enterasys Compatible) WS-G5486 (100% Cisco Compatible) CAB-SS-V35MT
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-D)
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, dual SC/PC connector Cisco Smart Serial to V.35 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1428-01
P1  SS26M
P2  V.35M
SFP-GE-MM13-2KM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-SFP-50CM (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable) WS-G5483-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00
Our Price: $30.00
Our Price: $49.00
SFP-GE-MM13-2KM (100% Cisco Compatible) CAB-SFP-50CM WS-G5483 (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Compatible SFP, 1.25Gbps, 1000BASE-SX+, MMF, 1310nm, 2KM Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Interconnect 50cm Cable Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector


COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!


Our Price: $35.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module

Top Sellers

Our Price: $245.00
Our Price: $245.00
Our Price: $175.00
Our Price: $39.00
Our Price: $39.00

New Products

Our Price: $165.00
Our Price: $125.00
Our Price: $145.00
Our Price: $245.00
Our Price: $115.00

US Government
Authorized Supplier