Welcome.




DEM-433XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-431XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XENPAK-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $590.00
Our Price: $145.00
Our Price: $225.00
DEM-433XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) DEM-431XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) XENPAK-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
DEM-CB100S-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable) XFP-10G-LR-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-433XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00
Our Price: $265.00
Our Price: $590.00
DEM-CB100S (100% D-Link Compatible) XFP-10G-LR  (100% Alcatel Compatible) DEM-433XT (100% D-Link Compatible)
D-Link Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable,1M Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode fiber XFP up to 10km
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector
GLC-LH-SM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-SS-V35MT (Cisco Cable) WS-G5486-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

(5)
Our Price: $17.00
Our Price: $55.00
GLC-LH-SM (100% Cisco Compatible) CAB-SS-V35MT WS-G5486 (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC/PC connector Cisco Smart Serial to V.35 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1428-01
P1  SS26M
P2  V.35M
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual SC/PC connector
MGBIC-BX10-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) J4858B-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-H10GB-CU1M-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $49.00
Our Price: $35.00
Our Price: $49.00
MGBIC-BX10-U (100% Enterasys Compatible) J4858B (100% HP Compatible) SFP-H10GB-CU1M (100% Cisco Compatible)
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-D)
HP compatible 1000 BASE SFP SX 550 M Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 1M
CAB-OCT-V35-MT (Cisco Cable) SFP-10G-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-GELX-625 (Cisco Cable)
Our Price: $199.00
Our Price: $245.00

(1)
Our Price: $42.00
CAB-OCT-V35-MT SFP-10G-LR (100% Cisco Compatible) CAB-GELX-625
Cisco 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male V.35 DTE Connectors 72-1102-01
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, SC/SC


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

Our Price: $35.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

10G-SFPP-SR
Our Price: $145.00
10G-XFP-1310-LRM
Our Price: $285.00
AT-SPSX
Our Price: $39.00
10G-SFPP-ZR
Our Price: $695.00
SFP-10G-LR
Our Price: $245.00


New Products

SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Our Price: $325.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Our Price: $225.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $175.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $175.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price: $275.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70