Welcome.




CAB-SFP-50CM (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable) XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-H10GB-CU1M-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $39.00
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $49.00
CAB-SFP-50CM XFP-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP-H10GB-CU1M (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Interconnect 50cm Cable Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 1M
DEM-432XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-H10GB-CU50CM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable) DEM-435XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $52.00
Our Price: $95.00
DEM-432XT (100% D-Link Compatible) SFP-H10GB-CU50CM (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-435XT (100% D-Link Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC Connector
Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 50CM D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector
XENPAK-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX40-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-BX-U-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $165.00
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $65.00

(2)
XENPAK-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) MGBIC-BX40-U (100% Enterasys Compatible) GLC-BX-U (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-D), -40░C to +60░C
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km, single LC/PC connector
DEM-CB300S-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable) MGBIC-BX120-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) X2-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $65.00
Our Price: $165.00
Our Price: $165.00

(2)
DEM-CB300S (100% D-Link Compatible) MGBIC-BX120-U (100% Enterasys Compatible) X2-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 3M Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX120-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1590nm Rx, 120 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX120-D), -40░C to +60░C
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
J4858B-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) X2-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX120-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00
Our Price: $225.00
Our Price: $165.00
J4858B (100% HP Compatible) X2-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible) MGBIC-BX120-D (100% Enterasys Compatible)
HP compatible 1000 BASE SFP SX 550 M Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX120-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1590nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 120 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX120-U), -40░C to +60░C


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

Our Price: $35.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

SFP-10G-ER
Our Price: $395.00
QSFP-40G-SR
Our Price: $295.00
SFP-10G-LRM
Our Price: $145.00
3CXFP92
Our Price: $125.00
AT-SPSX/I
Our Price: $59.00


New Products

SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price: $95.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Our Price: $225.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Our Price: $295.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70