Welcome.




DEM-CB300CX-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable) DEM-433XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-GELX-625 (Cisco Cable)
Our Price: $75.00
Our Price: $590.00
Our Price: $42.00
DEM-CB300CX (100% D-Link Compatible) DEM-433XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) CAB-GELX-625
D-Link Compatible 10BbE CX4 Cable, 3m, latch type CX4 connectors D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, SC/SC
GLC-LH-SM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-SFP-50CM (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable) J4858B-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

(5)
Our Price: $30.00
Our Price: $35.00
GLC-LH-SM (100% Cisco Compatible) CAB-SFP-50CM J4858B (100% HP Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Interconnect 50cm Cable HP compatible 1000 BASE SFP SX 550 M
DEM-432XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XFP-10G-LR-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-10G-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $245.00
Our Price: $265.00
Our Price: $245.00

(1)
DEM-432XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) XFP-10G-LR  (100% Alcatel Compatible) SFP-10G-LR (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode fiber XFP up to 10km
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector
DEM-433XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX40-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) X2-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $590.00
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $225.00

(2)
DEM-433XT (100% D-Link Compatible) MGBIC-BX40-D (100% Enterasys Compatible) X2-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-U), -40░C to +60░C
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
DEM-431XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-H10GB-CU50CM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable) DEM-431XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $145.00
Our Price: $59.00
Our Price: $145.00
DEM-431XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) SFP-H10GB-CU50CM (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-431XT (100% D-Link Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 50CM D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

Our Price: $35.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

SFP-10G-ER
Our Price: $590.00
3CXFP92
Our Price: $265.00
AT-SPSX
Our Price: $39.00
MGBIC-LC03
Our Price: $49.00
iSFP-10G-SR
Our Price: $145.00


New Products

SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $145.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Our Price: $165.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Our Price: $245.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70