Welcome.




DEM-432XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-SFP-50CM (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable) X2-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $145.00
Our Price: $39.00
Our Price: $225.00
DEM-432XT (100% D-Link Compatible) CAB-SFP-50CM X2-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC Connector
Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Interconnect 50cm Cable Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
DEM-433XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) X2-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-431XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $395.00
Our Price: $165.00

(2)
Our Price: $95.00
DEM-433XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) X2-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-431XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
DEM-CB300S-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable) CAB-GELX-625 (Cisco Cable) SFP-H10GB-CU1M-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $65.00
Our Price: $42.00
Our Price: $49.00
DEM-CB300S (100% D-Link Compatible) CAB-GELX-625 SFP-H10GB-CU1M (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 3M Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, SC/SC Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 1M
GLC-SX-MMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-LH-SMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-10G-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

(4)
Our Price: $45.00

(2)
Our Price: $145.00

(1)
GLC-SX-MMD (100% Cisco Compatible) GLC-LH-SMD (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP-10G-LR (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector
XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX120-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XFP-10G-LR-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $125.00
Our Price: $165.00
Our Price: $165.00
XFP-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) MGBIC-BX120-U (100% Enterasys Compatible) XFP-10G-LR  (100% Alcatel Compatible)
Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX120-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1590nm Rx, 120 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX120-D), -40░C to +60░C
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode fiber XFP up to 10km


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

Our Price: $35.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

AT-SPSX
Our Price: $39.00
SFP-10G-LRM
Our Price: $145.00
SFP-10G-ER
Our Price: $395.00
3CXFP94
Our Price: $125.00
AGM731F
Our Price: $39.00


New Products

SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Our Price: $165.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $95.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Our Price: $245.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price: $145.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70