Welcome.




GLC-LH-SMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-CB300S-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable) DEM-431XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

(2)
Our Price: $65.00
Our Price: $65.00
GLC-LH-SMD (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-CB300S (100% D-Link Compatible) DEM-431XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector D-Link Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 3M D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
MGBIC-BX10-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-432XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX40-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $95.00
MGBIC-BX10-D (100% Enterasys Compatible) DEM-432XT (100% D-Link Compatible) MGBIC-BX40-D (100% Enterasys Compatible)
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-U)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC Connector
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-U), -40░C to +60░C
DEM-CB100S-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable) CAB-OCT-V35-MT (Cisco Cable) SFP-H10GB-CU50CM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $49.00
Our Price: $199.00
Our Price: $52.00
DEM-CB100S (100% D-Link Compatible) CAB-OCT-V35-MT SFP-H10GB-CU50CM (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable,1M Cisco 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male V.35 DTE Connectors 72-1102-01
Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 50CM
SFP-GE-MM13-2KM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-E1-RJ45BNC (Cisco Cable) DEM-435XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00
Our Price: $18.00

(3)
Our Price: $95.00
SFP-GE-MM13-2KM (100% Cisco Compatible) CAB-E1-RJ45BNC DEM-435XT (100% D-Link Compatible)
Cisco Compatible SFP, 1.25Gbps, 1000BASE-SX+, MMF, 1310nm, 2KM Cisco RJ45 to 2 BNC Male 3m E1 Cable 72-1338-01
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector
XENPAK-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-433XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $225.00
Our Price: $365.00
Our Price: $95.00
XENPAK-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-433XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) XFP-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

Our Price: $35.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

iSFP-10G-LR
Our Price: $145.00
GLC-T
Our Price: $45.00
MGBIC-LC01
Our Price: $35.00
10G-SFPP-LRM
Our Price: $145.00
10G-SFPP-USR
Our Price: $65.00


New Products

EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price: $95.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Our Price: $295.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Our Price: $225.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70