Welcome.




AXM764 | Netgear Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-LR | Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver SFP-FC8G-ER-40KM | 8G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $65.00
more info
Our Price: $125.00
more info
Our Price: $135.00
more info
AXM764 | Netgear Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-LR | Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver SFP-FC8G-ER-40KM | 8G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
GLC-LH-SMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-T-10G | 10G SFP+ Copper Optical Transceiver QSFP-100Gbase-ZR4 | Juniper Networks QSFP28 Transceiver
Our Price: $35.00

(3)
more info
Our Price: $75.00
more info
Our Price: $6,595.00
more info
GLC-LH-SMD (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP-T-10G | 10G SFP+ Copper Optical Transceiver QSFP-100Gbase-ZR4 | Juniper Networks QSFP28 Transceiver
XFP-10G-BD-PAIR-20KM | 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver - KIT XFP-10G-BD-PAIR-10KM | 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver - KIT SFP-25G-BD-PAIR-20KM | 25G BIDI SFP28 Optical Transceiver - KIT
Our Price: $209.00
more info
Our Price: $189.00
more info
Our Price: $255.00
more info
XFP-10G-BD-PAIR-20KM | 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver - KIT XFP-10G-BD-PAIR-10KM | 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver - KIT SFP-25G-BD-PAIR-20KM | 25G BIDI SFP28 Optical Transceiver - KIT
SFP-10G-2733-20KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver QSFP28-100G-ZR4-80KM | 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-T-80M | 10G SFP+ Copper Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $85.00
more info
Our Price: $4,695.00
more info
Our Price: $115.00
more info
SFP-10G-2733-20KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver QSFP28-100G-ZR4-80KM | 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-T-80M | 10G SFP+ Copper Optical Transceiver
XFP-10G-2733-20KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $105.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00
more info
Our Price: $95.00
more info
XFP-10G-2733-20KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-40KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT

more info
Our Price: $189.00
SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-40KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT
Pair - 10GBASE-BX SFP+ Transceivers (SMF, Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm-Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm, LC, 40KM, DOM)


Top Sellers

XBR-000147
Our Price: $65.00
QSFP28-100G-LR4-10KM
Our Price: $575.00
QSFP28-50G-ER-40KM
Our Price: $1,295.00
QSFP28-50G-3327-10KM
Our Price: $895.00
SFP-10G-SR
Our Price: $45.00


New Products

QSFP-40G-PLR4-10KM
Our Price: $275.00
SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-80KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT
Our Price: $1,389.00
SFP-FC32G-SW-100M
Our Price: $105.00
QSFP-40G-ER4-40KM
Our Price: $785.00
SFP-10G-SM13-40KM
Our Price: $65.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70