Welcome.




SFP-FC8G-ER-40KM | 8G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-25G-BD-PAIR-20KM | 25G BIDI SFP28 Optical Transceiver - KIT SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT
Our Price: $135.00
more info
Our Price: $255.00
more info
Our Price: $149.00
more info
SFP-FC8G-ER-40KM | 8G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-25G-BD-PAIR-20KM | 25G BIDI SFP28 Optical Transceiver - KIT SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT
XFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver SFP-25G-BD-PAIR-10KM | 25G BIDI SFP28 Optical Transceiver - KIT SFP-10G-LR | Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $245.00
more info
Our Price: $75.00

(1)
more info
XFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver SFP-25G-BD-PAIR-10KM | 25G BIDI SFP28 Optical Transceiver - KIT SFP-10G-LR | Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
XFP-10G-BD-PAIR-40KM | 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver - KIT SFP-10G-T-80M | 10G SFP+ Copper Optical Transceiver QSFP28-100G-ZR4-80KM | 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $329.00
more info
Our Price: $115.00
more info
Our Price: $4,695.00
more info
XFP-10G-BD-PAIR-40KM | 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver - KIT SFP-10G-T-80M | 10G SFP+ Copper Optical Transceiver QSFP28-100G-ZR4-80KM | 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver
DEM-431XT-DD | D-Link Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-T-X | Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Copper Optical Transceiver AXM764 | Netgear Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $45.00

(1)
more info
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $65.00
more info
DEM-431XT-DD | D-Link Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-T-X | Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Copper Optical Transceiver AXM764 | Netgear Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
QSFP-40G-SR4-150M | 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SM13-20KM | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP+ to SFP+ 10GB with OM3 Cable - KIT
Our Price: $75.00
more info
Our Price: $45.00
more info
Our Price: $75.00
more info
QSFP-40G-SR4-150M | 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SM13-20KM | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver KIT-SFP10G-SFP10G-OM3 | SFP+ to SFP+ 10GB with OM3 Cable - KIT


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

KIT-SFP10G-XFP-OM3

more info
Our Price: $95.00
KIT-SFP10G-XFP-OM3 | SFP+ to XFP 10GB with OM3 Cable - KIT
One (1) 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM), one (1) 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) and One (1) Duplex OM3 10G 50/125 MMF Cable


Top Sellers

QSFP28-50G-BXU-40KM
Our Price: $1,795.00
10G-XFP-1310-LRM
Our Price: $125.00
QSFP28-100G-LR4-10KM
Our Price: $575.00
QSFP28-50G-ER-40KM
Our Price: $1,295.00
QSFP-40G-SR
Our Price: $75.00


New Products

QSFP-40G-PLR4-10KM
Our Price: $275.00
SFP-FC32G-SW-100M
Our Price: $105.00
QSFP28-100G-LB
Our Price: $35.00
SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-100KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT
Our Price: $1,790.00
QSFP-40G-ER4-40KM
Our Price: $785.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70