Welcome.




SFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT QSFP-100G-ZR4-S | Cisco Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver
Our Price: $35.00
more info
Our Price: $149.00
more info
Our Price: $6,595.00
more info
SFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT QSFP-100G-ZR4-S | Cisco Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver
SFP-10G-T-X | Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Copper Optical Transceiver QSFP-100Gbase-ZR4 | Juniper Networks QSFP28 Transceiver SFP-FC16G-LW-10KM | 16G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $6,595.00
more info
Our Price: $295.00
more info
SFP-10G-T-X | Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Copper Optical Transceiver QSFP-100Gbase-ZR4 | Juniper Networks QSFP28 Transceiver SFP-FC16G-LW-10KM | 16G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
SFP-10G-2733-20KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver GLC-BX-U-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $85.00
more info
Our Price: $75.00
more info
Our Price: $45.00

(2)
more info
SFP-10G-2733-20KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver GLC-BX-U (100% Cisco Compatible)
XFP-10G-2733-20KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver X2-10GB-SR | Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver AXM765-10000S | Netgear Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $105.00
more info
Our Price: $85.00

(2)
more info
Our Price: $75.00
more info
XFP-10G-2733-20KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver X2-10GB-SR | Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver AXM765-10000S | Netgear Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
QSFP28-100G-SR4-100M | 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver QSFP28-100G-CWDM4-2KM | 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $55.00
more info
Our Price: $245.00
more info
QSFP28-100G-SR4-100M | 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver QSFP28-100G-CWDM4-2KM | 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

QSFP28-100GB-ER4-40KM

more info
Our Price: $2,495.00
QSFP28-100G-ER4-40KM | 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver
100GBase-ER4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 40km, LC, DOM)


Top Sellers

QSFP28-50G-LR-10KM
Our Price: $645.00
10G-XFP-1310-LRM
Our Price: $125.00
AGM731F
Our Price: $39.00
QSFP28-50G-3327-10KM
Our Price: $895.00
SFP-10G-ER
Our Price: $125.00


New Products

SFP-FC32G-SW-100M
Our Price: $105.00
SFP-10G-SM13-40KM
Our Price: $65.00
QSFP-40G-ER4-40KM
Our Price: $785.00
QSFP-40G-PLR4-10KM
Our Price: $275.00
SFP-10G-SM15-40KM
Our Price: $125.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70