Welcome.




SFP-GE-MM13-2KM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX120-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-CB300S-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $35.00
more info
Our Price: $165.00
more info
Our Price: $65.00
more info
SFP-GE-MM13-2KM (100% Cisco Compatible) MGBIC-BX120-U (100% Enterasys Compatible) DEM-CB300S (100% D-Link Compatible)
Cisco Compatible SFP, 1.25Gbps, 1000BASE-SX+, MMF, 1310nm, 2KM Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX120-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1590nm Rx, 120 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX120-D), -40░C to +60░C
D-Link Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 3M
WS-G5483-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-BX-U-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XFP-10G-LR-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00
more info
Our Price: $45.00

(2)
more info
Our Price: $125.00
more info
WS-G5483 (100% Cisco Compatible) GLC-BX-U (100% Cisco Compatible) XFP-10G-LR  (100% Alcatel Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km, single LC/PC connector Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode fiber XFP up to 10km
MGBIC-BX10-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-433XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) 6-Pack EX-XFP-10GE-SR-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00
more info
Our Price: $195.00
more info
Our Price: $66.00
more info
MGBIC-BX10-D (100% Enterasys Compatible) DEM-433XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) 6-Pack EX-XFP-10GE-SR-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-U)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
6-Pack - Juniper compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m
MGBIC-BX10-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) 10-Pack XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-432XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00
more info
Our Price: $110.00
more info
Our Price: $75.00
more info
MGBIC-BX10-U (100% Enterasys Compatible) 10-Pack XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-432XT (100% D-Link Compatible)
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-D)
10-Pack - Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC Connector
J4858B-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-OM3-3M-LC-LC-KIT GLC-SX-MMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00
more info
Our Price: $5.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00

(4)
more info
J4858B (100% HP Compatible) CAB-OM3-3M-LC-LC-KIT GLC-SX-MMD (100% Cisco Compatible)
HP compatible 1000 BASE SFP SX 550 M OM3 Cable kit, SFP+ to SFP+, 3m Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

more info
Our Price: $25.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

QSFP-40G-SR
Our Price: $95.00
SFP-10G-ER
Our Price: $195.00
10G-SFPP-USR
Our Price: $45.00
10G-SFPP-ZR
Our Price: $225.00
AT-SPSX
Our Price: $39.00


New Products

EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price: $75.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Our Price: $295.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Our Price: $225.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $45.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70