Welcome.




SFP-10G-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX40-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-BX-U-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $65.00

(4)
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $65.00

(2)
SFP-10G-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) MGBIC-BX40-D (100% Enterasys Compatible) GLC-BX-U (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-U), -40░C to +60░C
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km, single LC/PC connector
WS-G5483-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX120-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-LH-SMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00
Our Price: $165.00
Our Price: $35.00

(3)
WS-G5483 (100% Cisco Compatible) MGBIC-BX120-U (100% Enterasys Compatible) GLC-LH-SMD (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX120-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1590nm Rx, 120 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX120-D), -40░C to +60░C
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
XENPAK-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX10-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-CB300CX-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $225.00
Our Price: $49.00
Our Price: $75.00
XENPAK-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible) MGBIC-BX10-U (100% Enterasys Compatible) DEM-CB300CX (100% D-Link Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-D)
D-Link Compatible 10BbE CX4 Cable, 3m, latch type CX4 connectors
CAB-SFP-50CM (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable) MGBIC-BX120-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-GELX-625 (Cisco Cable)
Our Price: $39.00
Our Price: $165.00
Our Price: $42.00
CAB-SFP-50CM MGBIC-BX120-D (100% Enterasys Compatible) CAB-GELX-625
Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Interconnect 50cm Cable Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX120-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1590nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 120 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX120-U), -40░C to +60░C
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, SC/SC
DEM-435XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) J4858B-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-432XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $35.00
Our Price: $95.00
DEM-435XT (100% D-Link Compatible) J4858B (100% HP Compatible) DEM-432XT (100% D-Link Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector
HP compatible 1000 BASE SFP SX 550 M D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC Connector


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

Our Price: $25.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

10G-SFPP-SR
Our Price: $65.00
MGBIC-LC03
Our Price: $49.00
SFP-10G-LRM
Our Price: $145.00
10G-SFPP-LRM
Our Price: $145.00
MGBIC-LC01
Our Price: $35.00


New Products

EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price: $95.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Our Price: $225.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $65.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70