Welcome.




SFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT SFP+ to SFP+ 10GB with OM3 Cable - KIT
Our Price: $35.00
more info
Our Price: $149.00
more info
Our Price: $75.00
more info
SFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT KIT-SFP10G-SFP10G-OM3 | SFP+ to SFP+ 10GB with OM3 Cable - KIT
SFP-10G-T-80M | 10G SFP+ Copper Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-3327-40KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver QSFP-100Gbase-ZR4 | Juniper Networks QSFP28 Transceiver
Our Price: $115.00
more info
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $6,595.00
more info
SFP-10G-T-80M | 10G SFP+ Copper Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-3327-40KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver QSFP-100Gbase-ZR4 | Juniper Networks QSFP28 Transceiver
SFP-FC10G-SW-300M | 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver GLC-BX-U-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00
more info
Our Price: $75.00
more info
Our Price: $45.00

(2)
more info
SFP-FC10G-SW-300M | 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver GLC-BX-U (100% Cisco Compatible)
XFP-10G-2733-20KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-2733-20KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver X2-10GB-SR | Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver
Our Price: $105.00
more info
Our Price: $85.00
more info
Our Price: $85.00

(2)
more info
XFP-10G-2733-20KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-2733-20KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver X2-10GB-SR | Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver
AXM764 | Netgear Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver QSFP28-100G-SR4-100M | 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-LR | Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $65.00
more info
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $125.00
more info
AXM764 | Netgear Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver QSFP28-100G-SR4-100M | 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-LR | Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

QSFP-40G-LR4-10KM

more info
Our Price: $245.00
QSFP-40G-LR4-10KM | 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
40GBase-LR4  QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)


Top Sellers

MGBIC-LC03
Our Price: $49.00
QSFP28-50G-ER-40KM
Our Price: $1,295.00
MGBIC-LC01
Our Price: $35.00
QSFP28-50G-LR-10KM
Our Price: $645.00
10G-SFPP-USR
Our Price: $45.00


New Products

QSFP-40G-PLR4-10KM
Our Price: $275.00
SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-80KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT
Our Price: $1,389.00
SFP-FC32G-SW-100M
Our Price: $105.00
QSFP28-100G-LB
Our Price: $35.00
SFP-10G-SM15-40KM
Our Price: $125.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70