Welcome.




DEM-432XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-SS-V35MT (Cisco Cable) X2-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $17.00
Our Price: $165.00

(2)
DEM-432XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) CAB-SS-V35MT X2-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Cisco Smart Serial to V.35 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1428-01
P1  SS26M
P2  V.35M
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
DEM-435XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XENPAK-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-BX-D-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $165.00
Our Price: $65.00

(2)
DEM-435XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) XENPAK-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) GLC-BX-D (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF,1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector
CAB-OCT-V35-MT (Cisco Cable) WS-G5483-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX10-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $199.00
Our Price: $49.00
Our Price: $49.00
CAB-OCT-V35-MT WS-G5483 (100% Cisco Compatible) MGBIC-BX10-D (100% Enterasys Compatible)
Cisco 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male V.35 DTE Connectors 72-1102-01
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-U)
CAB-SFP-50CM (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable) GLC-SX-MMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-GE-MM13-2KM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $39.00
Our Price: $35.00

(4)
Our Price: $35.00
CAB-SFP-50CM GLC-SX-MMD (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP-GE-MM13-2KM (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Interconnect 50cm Cable Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible SFP, 1.25Gbps, 1000BASE-SX+, MMF, 1310nm, 2KM
CAB-E1-RJ45BNC (Cisco Cable) MGBIC-BX40-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $18.00

(3)
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $95.00
CAB-E1-RJ45BNC MGBIC-BX40-D (100% Enterasys Compatible) XFP-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco RJ45 to 2 BNC Male 3m E1 Cable 72-1338-01
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-U), -40░C to +60░C
Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

Our Price: $25.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

DEM-311GT
Our Price: $35.00
QSFP-40G-SR
Our Price: $125.00
XBR-000147
Our Price: $65.00
iSFP-10G-SR
Our Price: $95.00
AGM731F
Our Price: $39.00


New Products

SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Our Price: $225.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Our Price: $295.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $65.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70