Welcome.




X2-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-H10GB-CU1M-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable) MGBIC-BX10-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $225.00
more info
Our Price: $49.00
more info
Our Price: $49.00
more info
X2-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP-H10GB-CU1M (100% Cisco Compatible) MGBIC-BX10-D (100% Enterasys Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 1M Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-U)
XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX10-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) 6-Pack F5-UPG-SFPC-R-CO (F5 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $49.00
more info
Our Price: $48.00
more info
XFP-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) MGBIC-BX10-U (100% Enterasys Compatible) 6-Pack F5-UPG-SFPC-R-CO (F5 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-D)
6-Pack F5 Compatible 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m transceiver
SFP-GE-MM13-2KM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-10G-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-LH-SMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00
more info
Our Price: $45.00

(4)
more info
Our Price: $35.00

(3)
more info
SFP-GE-MM13-2KM (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP-10G-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) GLC-LH-SMD (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Compatible SFP, 1.25Gbps, 1000BASE-SX+, MMF, 1310nm, 2KM Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
DEM-432XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-SS-V35MT (Cisco Cable) GLC-BX-D-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $17.00
more info
Our Price: $65.00

(2)
more info
DEM-432XT (100% D-Link Compatible) CAB-SS-V35MT GLC-BX-D (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC Connector
Cisco Smart Serial to V.35 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1428-01
P1  SS26M
P2  V.35M
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF,1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector
SFP-10G-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-435XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX40-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00

(1)
more info
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $95.00
more info
SFP-10G-LR (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-435XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) MGBIC-BX40-U (100% Enterasys Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-D), -40░C to +60░C


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

more info
Our Price: $25.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

DEM-311GT
Our Price: $35.00
MGBIC-LC01
Our Price: $35.00
AT-SPSX/I
Our Price: $59.00
10G-SFPP-LR
Our Price: $75.00
10G-SFPP-ZR
Our Price: $225.00


New Products

SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Our Price: $295.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $45.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Our Price: $225.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70