Welcome.




CAB-OM3-2M-LC-LC-KIT 6-Pack EX-XFP-10GE-SR-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) WS-G5486-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $3.50
more info
Our Price: $66.00
more info
Our Price: $55.00
more info
CAB-OM3-2M-LC-LC-KIT 6-Pack EX-XFP-10GE-SR-CO (Juniper 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) WS-G5486 (100% Cisco Compatible)
OM3 Cable kit, SFP+ to SFP+, 2m 6-Pack - Juniper compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, dual SC/PC connector
DEM-431XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) 5-Pack XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) X2-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00
more info
Our Price: $55.00
more info
Our Price: $225.00
more info
DEM-431XT (100% D-Link Compatible) 5-Pack XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) X2-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector
5-Pack - Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
DEM-435XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) 10-Pack XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) 10-Pack SFP-10G-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $75.00
more info
Our Price: $110.00
more info
Our Price: $90.00
more info
DEM-435XT (100% D-Link Compatible) 10-Pack XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) 10-Pack SFP-10G-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector
10-Pack - Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m 10-Pack Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector
SFP-GE-SM13-10KM (SFP, 1000BASE-LX, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM) GLC-LH-SMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-BX-D-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00

(3)
more info
Our Price: $45.00

(2)
more info
SFP-GE-SM13-10KM - SFP, 1000BASE-LX, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM GLC-LH-SMD (100% Cisco Compatible) GLC-BX-D (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1000BASE-LX, SMF, 1310nm, Duplex LC, 10KM Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF,1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector
MGBIC-BX40-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX10-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $49.00
more info
MGBIC-BX40-U (100% Enterasys Compatible) XFP-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) MGBIC-BX10-U (100% Enterasys Compatible)
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-D), -40░C to +60░C
Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-D)


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

more info
Our Price: $25.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

AT-SPSX/I
Our Price: $59.00
10G-SFPP-ER
Our Price: $195.00
10G-SFPP-SR-8
Our Price: $345.00
AGM731F
Our Price: $39.00
SFP-10G-SR
Our Price: $45.00


New Products

EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price: $75.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $45.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Our Price: $295.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70