Welcome.




SFP-10G-3327-40KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver QSFP28-100G-CWDM4-2KM | 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver GLC-BX-D-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $245.00
more info
Our Price: $45.00

(2)
more info
SFP-10G-3327-40KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver QSFP28-100G-CWDM4-2KM | 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver GLC-BX-D (100% Cisco Compatible)
SFP-10G-MM13-220M | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver GLC-BX-U-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-10G-2733-20KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $45.00
more info
Our Price: $45.00

(2)
more info
Our Price: $85.00
more info
SFP-10G-MM13-220M | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver GLC-BX-U (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP-10G-2733-20KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver
SFP-10G-T-80M | 10G SFP+ Copper Optical Transceiver QSFP-40G-BIDI-150M | 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-SM13-10KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $395.00
more info
Our Price: $65.00
more info
SFP-10G-T-80M | 10G SFP+ Copper Optical Transceiver QSFP-40G-BIDI-150M | 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-SM13-10KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
SFP-FC8G-SW-150M | 8G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-FC10G-SW-300M | 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-BD-PAIR-40KM | 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver - KIT
Our Price: $25.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00
more info
Our Price: $329.00
more info
SFP-FC8G-SW-150M | 8G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-FC10G-SW-300M | 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-BD-PAIR-40KM | 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver - KIT
QSFP-100G-ZR4-S | Cisco Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver XFP-10G-2733-20KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver SFP+ to SFP+ 10GB with OM3 Cable - KIT
Our Price: $6,595.00
more info
Our Price: $105.00
more info
Our Price: $75.00
more info
QSFP-100G-ZR4-S | Cisco Compatible QSFP28 Transceiver XFP-10G-2733-20KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver KIT-SFP10G-SFP10G-OM3 | SFP+ to SFP+ 10GB with OM3 Cable - KIT


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-40KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT

more info
Our Price: $189.00
SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-40KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT
Pair - 10GBASE-BX SFP+ Transceivers (SMF, Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm-Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm, LC, 40KM, DOM)


Top Sellers

QSFP28-50G-2733-10KM
Our Price: $895.00
3CXFP92
Our Price: $125.00
QSFP28-50G-BXD-40KM
Our Price: $1,795.00
MGBIC-LC03
Our Price: $49.00
QSFP28-50G-3327-10KM
Our Price: $895.00


New Products

QSFP-40G-ER4-40KM
Our Price: $785.00
QSFP28-100G-LB
Our Price: $35.00
SFP-10G-SM15-40KM
Our Price: $125.00
SFP-FC32G-SW-100M
Our Price: $105.00
SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-100KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT
Our Price: $1,790.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70