Welcome.




DEM-431XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-SFP-50CM (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable) X2-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $65.00

(1)
more info
Our Price: $39.00
more info
Our Price: $165.00

(2)
more info
DEM-431XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) CAB-SFP-50CM X2-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Interconnect 50cm Cable Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
DEM-435XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-OCT-V35-MT (Cisco Cable) XENPAK-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $199.00
more info
Our Price: $225.00
more info
DEM-435XT (100% D-Link Compatible) CAB-OCT-V35-MT XENPAK-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector
Cisco 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male V.35 DTE Connectors 72-1102-01
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
DEM-CB300S-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable) CAB-E1-RJ45BNC (Cisco Cable) SFP-H10GB-CU50CM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $65.00
more info
Our Price: $18.00

(3)
more info
Our Price: $52.00
more info
DEM-CB300S (100% D-Link Compatible) CAB-E1-RJ45BNC SFP-H10GB-CU50CM (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 3M Cisco RJ45 to 2 BNC Male 3m E1 Cable 72-1338-01
Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 50CM
J4858B-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-GELX-625 (Cisco Cable) GLC-SX-MM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00
more info
Our Price: $42.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00

(4)
more info
J4858B (100% HP Compatible) CAB-GELX-625 GLC-SX-MM (100% Cisco Compatible)
HP compatible 1000 BASE SFP SX 550 M Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, SC/SC Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector
SFP-GE-MM13-2KM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) 10-Pack SFP-10G-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX40-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00
more info
Our Price: $90.00
more info
Our Price: $95.00
more info
SFP-GE-MM13-2KM (100% Cisco Compatible) 10-Pack SFP-10G-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX40-D (100% Enterasys Compatible)
Cisco Compatible SFP, 1.25Gbps, 1000BASE-SX+, MMF, 1310nm, 2KM 10-Pack Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-U), -40░C to +60░C


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

more info
Our Price: $25.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

QSFP-40G-SR
Our Price: $95.00
10G-XFP-1310-LRM
Our Price: $125.00
AT-SPSX/I
Our Price: $59.00
MGBIC-LC03
Our Price: $49.00
10G-SFPP-ZR
Our Price: $225.00


New Products

EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price: $75.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $45.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Our Price: $225.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70