Welcome.




CAB-OCT-V35-MT (Cisco Cable) XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-H10GB-CU1M-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $199.00
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $49.00
CAB-OCT-V35-MT XFP-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP-H10GB-CU1M (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male V.35 DTE Connectors 72-1102-01
Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 1M
DEM-431XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XFP-10G-LR-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-H10GB-CU50CM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $65.00

(1)
Our Price: $125.00
Our Price: $52.00
DEM-431XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) XFP-10G-LR  (100% Alcatel Compatible) SFP-H10GB-CU50CM (100% Cisco Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Single mode fiber XFP up to 10km
Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 50CM
DEM-432XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-BX-D-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) J4858B-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $65.00

(2)
Our Price: $35.00
DEM-432XT (100% D-Link Compatible) GLC-BX-D (100% Cisco Compatible) J4858B (100% HP Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC Connector
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF,1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector HP compatible 1000 BASE SFP SX 550 M
GLC-SX-MM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-10G-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-E1-RJ45BNC (Cisco Cable)
Our Price: $35.00

(3)
Our Price: $95.00

(4)
Our Price: $18.00

(3)
GLC-SX-MM (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP-10G-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) CAB-E1-RJ45BNC
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector Cisco RJ45 to 2 BNC Male 3m E1 Cable 72-1338-01
MGBIC-BX40-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-435XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) X2-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $165.00

(2)
MGBIC-BX40-D (100% Enterasys Compatible) DEM-435XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) X2-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible)
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-U), -40░C to +60░C
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

Our Price: $25.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

3CXFP92
Our Price: $125.00
iSFP-10G-LR
Our Price: $125.00
GLC-FE-T-I
Our Price: $45.00
GLC-T
Our Price: $45.00
10G-SFPP-LR
Our Price: $95.00


New Products

EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $65.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Our Price: $95.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Our Price: $295.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70