Welcome.




GLC-BX-U-2KM-CO DEM-CB300CX-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable) CAB-SS-V35MT (Cisco Cable)
Our Price: $65.00
Our Price: $75.00
Our Price: $17.00
GLC-BX-U-2KM DEM-CB300CX (100% D-Link Compatible) CAB-SS-V35MT
SFP BIDI, 1.25Gb/s, TX-1310nm, RX-1550nm, SMF, Simplex LC, 2KM Transceiver Module D-Link Compatible 10BbE CX4 Cable, 3m, latch type CX4 connectors Cisco Smart Serial to V.35 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1428-01
P1  SS26M
P2  V.35M
GLC-SX-MM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-431XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX10-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

(3)
Our Price: $65.00

(1)
Our Price: $49.00
GLC-SX-MM (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-431XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) MGBIC-BX10-U (100% Enterasys Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multimode, 850nm, 300m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX10-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 10 km, Simplex LC SFP. (Must be paired with MGBIC-BX10-D)
DEM-435XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-435XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) CAB-GELX-625 (Cisco Cable)
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $42.00
DEM-435XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) DEM-435XT (100% D-Link Compatible) CAB-GELX-625
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, SC/SC
J4858B-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XFP-10GB-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-433XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00
Our Price: $95.00
Our Price: $295.00
J4858B (100% HP Compatible) XFP-10GB-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-433XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible)
HP compatible 1000 BASE SFP SX 550 M Cisco compatible 10GBase-SR XFP 850nm 300m D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
GLC-LH-SMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-433XT-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-CB100S-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $35.00

(3)
Our Price: $295.00
Our Price: $49.00
GLC-LH-SMD (100% Cisco Compatible) DEM-433XT (100% D-Link Compatible) DEM-CB100S (100% D-Link Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1550nm, 40km, Duplex LC Connector
D-Link Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable,1M


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

Our Price: $25.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

MGBIC-LC03
Our Price: $49.00
10G-SFPP-USR
Our Price: $65.00
AT-SPSX
Our Price: $39.00
3CXFP92
Our Price: $125.00
MGBIC-LC01
Our Price: $35.00


New Products

SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Our Price: $295.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $65.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Our Price: $225.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70