Welcome.




QSFP-40G-SR4-150M | 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP+ to SFP+ 10GB with OM3 Cable - KIT XFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $75.00
more info
Our Price: $75.00
more info
Our Price: $55.00
more info
QSFP-40G-SR4-150M | 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver KIT-SFP10G-SFP10G-OM3 | SFP+ to SFP+ 10GB with OM3 Cable - KIT XFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
SFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GB with MPO Cable - KIT XFP-10G-SM15-40KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $75.00
more info
Our Price: $199.00
more info
Our Price: $185.00
more info
SFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver KIT-QSFP-QSFP-MPO | QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GB with MPO Cable - KIT XFP-10G-SM15-40KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver
SFP-10G-LR | Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver GLC-LH-SMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XFP-10G-BD-PAIR-10KM | 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver - KIT
Our Price: $75.00

(1)
more info
Our Price: $35.00

(3)
more info
Our Price: $189.00
more info
SFP-10G-LR | Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver GLC-LH-SMD (100% Cisco Compatible) XFP-10G-BD-PAIR-10KM | 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver - KIT
SFP-25G-BD-PAIR-20KM | 25G BIDI SFP28 Optical Transceiver - KIT GLC-SX-MMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-10G-SR | Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $255.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00

(4)
more info
Our Price: $45.00

(4)
more info
SFP-25G-BD-PAIR-20KM | 25G BIDI SFP28 Optical Transceiver - KIT GLC-SX-MMD (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP-10G-SR | Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
XFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver GLC-BX-D-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-FC8G-SW-150M | 8G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $45.00

(2)
more info
Our Price: $25.00
more info
XFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver GLC-BX-D (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP-FC8G-SW-150M | 8G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

QSFP-40G-LR4-10KM

more info
Our Price: $245.00
QSFP-40G-LR4-10KM | 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
40GBase-LR4  QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)


Top Sellers

QSFP28-50G-LR-10KM
Our Price: $645.00
MGBIC-LC03
Our Price: $49.00
AGM731F
Our Price: $39.00
MGBIC-LC01
Our Price: $35.00
10G-SFPP-SR-8
Our Price: $345.00


New Products

SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-80KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT
Our Price: $1,389.00
QSFP28-100G-LB
Our Price: $35.00
SFP-10G-SM13-40KM
Our Price: $65.00
QSFP-40G-ER4-40KM
Our Price: $785.00
QSFP-40G-PLR4-10KM
Our Price: $275.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70