Welcome.




SFP28-SR-100M | 25G SFP28 Transceiver Module SFP-FC16G-LW-10KM | 16G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT
Our Price: $245.00
more info
Our Price: $295.00
more info
Our Price: $149.00
more info
SFP28-SR-100M | 25G SFP28 Transceiver Module SFP-FC16G-LW-10KM | 16G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT
XFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-20KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT SFP-T-10G | 10G SFP+ Copper Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $169.00
more info
Our Price: $75.00
more info
XFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-20KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT SFP-T-10G | 10G SFP+ Copper Optical Transceiver
XFP-10G-BD-PAIR-40KM | 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver - KIT SFP-FC10G-LW-10KM | 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $329.00
more info
Our Price: $29.00
more info
Our Price: $75.00
more info
XFP-10G-BD-PAIR-40KM | 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver - KIT SFP-FC10G-LW-10KM | 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver
GLC-BX-D-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) XFP-10G-SM15-40KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver QSFP28-100G-CWDM4-2KM | 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $45.00

(2)
more info
Our Price: $295.00
more info
Our Price: $245.00
more info
GLC-BX-D (100% Cisco Compatible) XFP-10G-SM15-40KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver QSFP28-100G-CWDM4-2KM | 100G QSFP28 Optical Transceiver
SFP-10G-SM13-10KM | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP+ to SFP+ 10GB with OM3 Cable - KIT SFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $45.00
more info
Our Price: $75.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00
more info
SFP-10G-SM13-10KM | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver KIT-SFP10G-SFP10G-OM3 | SFP+ to SFP+ 10GB with OM3 Cable - KIT SFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

KIT-QSFP28-QSFP28-MPO

more info
Our Price: $239.00
KIT-QSFP28-QSFP28-MPO | QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GB with MPO Cable - KIT
Two (2) 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM) with One (1) OM3 MPO Cable - KIT


Top Sellers

QSFP28-100G-LR4-10KM
Our Price: $575.00
3CXFP92
Our Price: $125.00
MGBIC-LC03
Our Price: $49.00
QSFP-40G-LR
Our Price: $345.00
XBR-000147
Our Price: $65.00


New Products

QSFP-40G-ER4-40KM
Our Price: $785.00
SFP-10G-SM15-40KM
Our Price: $125.00
SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-80KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT
Our Price: $1,389.00
QSFP28-100G-LB
Our Price: $35.00
SFP-FC32G-SW-100M
Our Price: $105.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70