Welcome.




SFP-FC10G-LW-10KM | 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $35.00
more info
Our Price: $45.00

(4)
more info
Our Price: $75.00
more info
SFP-FC10G-LW-10KM | 10G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP-10G-2733-10KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver
SFP-FC8G-SW-150M | 8G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SM13-10KM | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-2733-20KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $25.00
more info
Our Price: $45.00
more info
Our Price: $85.00
more info
SFP-FC8G-SW-150M | 8G FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SM13-10KM | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-2733-20KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver
XFP-10G-2733-20KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-MM13-220M | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $105.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00
more info
Our Price: $45.00
more info
XFP-10G-2733-20KM | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-MM13-220M | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
QSFP-40G-SR4-150M | 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-BD-PAIR-40KM | 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver - KIT
Our Price: $75.00
more info
Our Price: $75.00
more info
Our Price: $329.00
more info
QSFP-40G-SR4-150M | 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G XFP Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-BD-PAIR-40KM | 10G BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver - KIT
QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GB with MPO Cable - KIT SFP-10G-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-BX-U-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $199.00
more info
Our Price: $75.00

(1)
more info
Our Price: $45.00

(2)
more info
KIT-QSFP-QSFP-MPO | QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GB with MPO Cable - KIT SFP-10G-LR (100% Cisco Compatible) GLC-BX-U (100% Cisco Compatible)


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-40KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT

more info
Our Price: $189.00
SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-40KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT
Pair - 10GBASE-BX SFP+ Transceivers (SMF, Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm-Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm, LC, 40KM, DOM)


Top Sellers

AGM731F
Our Price: $39.00
SFP-10G-ER
Our Price: $195.00
MGBIC-LC01
Our Price: $35.00
QSFP28-100G-LR4-10KM
Our Price: $575.00
QSFP-40G-SR
Our Price: $75.00


New Products

SFP-10G-BD-PAIR-80KM | 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver - KIT
Our Price: $1,389.00
SFP-10G-SM15-40KM
Our Price: $125.00
SFP-FC32G-SW-100M
Our Price: $105.00
QSFP-40G-ER4-40KM
Our Price: $785.00
QSFP28-100G-LB
Our Price: $35.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70