Welcome.




WS-G5483-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-10G-SR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-LH-SMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00
more info
Our Price: $45.00

(4)
more info
Our Price: $35.00

(3)
more info
WS-G5483 (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP-10G-SR (100% Cisco Compatible) GLC-LH-SMD (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
XENPAK-10GB-LR-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) GLC-SX-MMD-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) SFP-H10GB-CU50CM-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $225.00
more info
Our Price: $35.00

(4)
more info
Our Price: $52.00
more info
XENPAK-10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible) GLC-SX-MMD (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP-H10GB-CU50CM (100% Cisco Compatible)
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 50CM
10-Pack OMXD30000-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX40-U-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX40-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $90.00
more info
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $95.00
more info
10-Pack OMXD30000-CO (Cisco 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX40-U (100% Enterasys Compatible) MGBIC-BX40-D (100% Enterasys Compatible)
10-Pack Huawei Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-U Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1310nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-D), -40░C to +60░C
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX40-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1490nm Tx / 1310nm Rx, 40 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX40-U), -40░C to +60░C
DEM-CB300S-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Cable) CAB-OCT-V35-MT (Cisco Cable) CAB-E1-RJ45BNC (Cisco Compatible Cable)
Our Price: $65.00
more info
Our Price: $199.00
more info
Our Price: $18.00

(3)
more info
DEM-CB300S (100% D-Link Compatible) CAB-OCT-V35-MT CAB-E1-RJ45BNC
D-Link Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cable, 3M Cisco 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male V.35 DTE Connectors 72-1102-01
Cisco Compatible RJ45 to 2 BNC Male 3m E1 Cable 72-1338-01
DEM-435XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) MGBIC-BX120-D-CO (Enterasys 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) DEM-432XT-DD-CO (D-Link 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $75.00
more info
Our Price: $165.00
more info
Our Price: $75.00
more info
DEM-435XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible) MGBIC-BX120-D (100% Enterasys Compatible) DEM-432XT-DD (100% D-Link Compatible)
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM
Enterasys compatible 1 Gb, 1000Base-BX120-D Single Fiber SM, Bidirectional, 1590nm Tx / 1490nm Rx, 120 Km, Simplex LC SFP (must be paired with MGBIC-BX120-U), -40░C to +60░C
D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, Singlemode, 1310nm, 10km, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM


Disclaimer:

COMPUFOX is not affiliated with any of the brand names mentioned on this website, and does not sell their products or components. These Brand names are registered trademarks of their respective owners in the United States and other countries and are used here only to describe PRODUCT COMPATIBILITY.

Today's Super Deal!

3CSFP91

more info
Our Price: $25.00
3CSFP91 (100% 3Com Compatible)
3Com Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm Multi-mode 550m Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module


Top Sellers

10G-SFPP-LR-8
Our Price: $575.00
GLC-T
Our Price: $45.00
MGBIC-LC01
Our Price: $35.00
SFP-10G-SR
Our Price: $45.00
SFP-10G-LR
Our Price: $75.00


New Products

SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Our Price: $125.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M
Our Price: $115.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Our Price: $45.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU15M
Our Price: $295.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Our Price: $225.00





US Government
Authorized Supplier
CAGE CODE 68S70