Home > Extreme > CFP >

10331-CO (Extreme Networks 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
10331-CO (Extreme Networks 100% Compatible)


 
Our Price: $1,795.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty


Product Code: 10331-CO

Labeling Options

Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]
Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Qty:  
Description
 
Extreme Networks Compatible CFP2 100GBASE-SR10 module
Features
  • Form Factor: CFP2
  • Data Rate: 100Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Connector: MPO/MTP
  • Cable Type: MMF
  • Reach Distance: 100m/OM3, 150m/OM4
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0░C to 70░C
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): With
  • Applications: 100GBASE-SR10

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Extreme > CFP
CFP > Extreme Compatible