Home > Adtran > DWDM > DWDM SFP >

1442707G35-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
1442707G35-CO (Adtran 100% Compatible)

Our Price: $695.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty

Product Code: 1442707G35-CO

Labeling Options

Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Adtran Compatible Multi-Rate, (150M - 2.5G) Single Mode DWDM SFP, 1533.47nm, Channel 55, 80km, LC connector
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Data Rate: 155Mbps to 2.5Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1533.47nm
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • Cable Type: Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
  • Reach Distance: 80Km (49.7 miles)
  • Operating Temperature Range: Industrial -40░C to 85░C
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): Yes
  • Applications: 2.5GBase DWDM

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Adtran > DWDM > DWDM SFP
DWDM > Adtran Compatible > DWDM SFP