Home > Arista > Cables > SFP+ Cables > SFP+ Active Optical Cable >

  AOC-S-S-10G-20M-CO (Arista 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
AOC-S-S-10G-20M-CO (Arista 100% Compatible)


 
Our Price: $152.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty

Product Code: AOC-S-S-10G-20M-CO

Labeling Options

Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]
Compatibility

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Qty:  
Description
 
Arista Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical Cable 20m
Features
  • Cable Type: SFP+ AOC Cable
  • Data Rate: 10Gbps
  • Connector A: SFP+
  • Connector B: SFP+
  • Length: 20m
  • Wire: MMF

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Arista > Cables > SFP+ Cables > SFP+ Active Optical Cable
Cables > SFP+ Cables > Arista Compatible > SFP+ Active Optical Cable