Home > SFP+ > Brocade Compatible >

XBR-000180-CO (Brocade 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
XBR-000180-CO (Brocade 100% Compatible)

Our Price: $165.00

Warranty: 3 Year Warranty

Product Code: XBR-000180-CO

Labeling Options

Compufox Logo
Generic Label - No Logo (3 to 4 days to ship)
Your Logo - Min Qty: 20 (3 to 4 days to ship) [Add $3.00]

Please input the model of the switch or router on which you will install this transceiver

Brocade Compatible 10GbE SFP+ SHORT WAVE 1PACK 57-0000075-01
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10.5 Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • Cable Type: MMF
  • Reach Distance: 300m
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0░C to 70░C
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): With
  • Applications: 10G FC

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

SFP+ > Brocade Compatible
Brocade > SFP+