You are here: Home > ZYXEL > SFP
Sort By:
Page of 3
SFP-1000T (100% ZYXEL compatible)
SFP-1000T-CO (ZYXEL 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

ZyXEL Compatible 1000Base-T Gigabit RJ-45 Copper SFP Transceiver 100m
SFP-100BX1310-20 (100% ZYXEL compatible)
SFP-100BX1310-20-CO (ZYXEL 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

ZyXEL Compatible 100BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver, Single-mode, TX-1310nm RX-1550nm, 20km, LC Simplex Connector
SFP-100BX1310-20-D (100% ZYXEL compatible)
SFP-100BX1310-20-D-CO (ZYXEL 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00

ZyXEL Compatible 100BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver, Single-mode, TX-1310nm RX-1550nm, 20km, LC Simplex Connector, with DDMI
SFP-100BX1550-20 (100% ZYXEL compatible)
SFP-100BX1550-20-CO (ZYXEL 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

ZyXEL Compatible 100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver, Single-mode, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, 20km, LC Simplex Connector
SFP-100BX1550-20-D (100% ZYXEL compatible)
SFP-100BX1550-20-D-CO (ZYXEL 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00

ZyXEL Compatible 100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver, Single-mode, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, 20km, LC Simplex Connector, with DDMI
SFP-100FX-2 (100% ZYXEL compatible)
SFP-100FX-2-CO (ZYXEL 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $35.00

ZyXEL Compatible 100Base-FX SFP, 1310nm, Multi-mode, 2km, LC Duplex Connector
SFP-100LX-20 (100% ZYXEL compatible)
SFP-100LX-20-CO (ZYXEL 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $39.00

ZyXEL Compatible 100Base-LX SFP, 1310nm, Single-mode or Multimode, 20km, LC Duplex Connector
SFP-100TX (100% ZYXEL compatible)
SFP-100TX-CO (ZYXEL 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $45.00

(1)

ZyXEL Compatible 100BaseTX SFP RJ45
SFP-BX1310-10 (100% ZYXEL compatible)
SFP-BX1310-10-CO (ZYXEL 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $49.00

ZyXEL Compatible 1000Base-BX10-U BiDi SFP, TX-1310nm RX-1490nm, 10km, LC Simplex Connector
SFP-BX1310-10-D (100% ZYXEL compatible)
SFP-BX1310-10-D-CO (ZYXEL 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
Our Price: $59.00

ZyXEL Compatible 1000Base-BX10-U BiDi SFP, TX-1310nm RX-1490nm, 10km, LC Simplex Connector, with DDMI