You are here: Home > 10G SFP+ > 10G SFP+
Sort By:
Page of 1
SFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP+ to SFP+ 10GB with OM3 Cable - KIT
Our Price: $35.00
more info
Our Price: $75.00
more info
SFP-10G-MM85-300M | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver KIT-SFP10G-SFP10G-OM3 | SFP+ to SFP+ 10GB with OM3 Cable - KIT
10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) Two (2) 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) and One (1) One (1) Duplex OM3 10G 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
SFP+ to XFP 10GB with OM3 Cable - KIT SFP-10G-MM13-220M | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $95.00
more info
Our Price: $45.00
more info
KIT-SFP10G-XFP-OM3 | SFP+ to XFP 10GB with OM3 Cable - KIT SFP-10G-MM13-220M | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
One (1) 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM), one (1) 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) and One (1) Duplex OM3 10G 50/125 MMF Cable 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (MMF/SMF, 1310nm, 220m/300m, LC, DOM)
SFP-10G-SM13-10KM | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SM13-20KM | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $45.00
more info
Our Price: $45.00
more info
SFP-10G-SM13-10KM | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SM13-20KM | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM)
SFP-10G-SM13-40KM | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SM15-40KM | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $65.00
more info
Our Price: $125.00
more info
SFP-10G-SM13-40KM | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SM15-40KM | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM) 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
SFP-10G-SM15-80KM | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SM15-100KM | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $195.00
more info
Our Price: $475.00
more info
SFP-10G-SM15-80KM | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SM15-100KM | 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10GBASE-ZR/ZW and OTU2e SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM) 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (SMF, 1550nm, 100km, LC, DOM)
SFP-T-10G | 10G SFP+ Copper Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-T-80M | 10G SFP+ Copper Optical Transceiver
Our Price: $65.00
more info
Our Price: $95.00
more info
SFP-T-10G | 10G SFP+ Copper Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-T-80M | 10G SFP+ Copper Optical Transceiver
10GBASE-T SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (Copper, 30m, RJ-45) 10GBASE-T SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module (Copper, 80m, RJ-45)